51441 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
STR KOP PASS Satara to Shahu Maharaj Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SATARA STR Source
0:00 5:20
1 0
KOREGAON KRG 5:32
1:00 5:33
1 10
RAHIMATPUR RMP 5:47
1:00 5:48
1 21
TARGAON TAZ 5:59
1:00 6:00
1 32
MASUR MSR 6:14
1:00 6:15
1 44
SHIRRAVDE SIW 6:22
1:00 6:23
1 49
KARAD KRD 6:37
1:00 6:38
1 58
SHENOLI SNE 6:50
1:00 6:51
1 71
BHAVANI NAGAR BVNR 7:01
1:00 7:02
1 79
TAKARI TKR 7:10
1:00 7:11
1 85
KIRLOSKARVADI KOV 7:23
1:00 7:24
1 93
AMNAPUR ANQ 7:31
1:00 7:32
1 100
BHILAVDI BVQ 7:39
1:00 7:40
1 107
NANDRE NDE 7:47
1:00 7:48
1 113
MADHAVNAGAR MDVR 7:55
1:00 7:56
1 123
SANGLI SLI 8:07
3:00 8:10
1 126
VISHRAMBAG VRB 8:13
1:00 8:14
1 128
MIRAJ JN MRJ 8:27
3:00 8:30
1 133
JAYASINGPUR JSP 8:44
1:00 8:45
1 145
NMG TAMDALGE NMGT 8:54
1:00 8:55
1 154
HATKALANGDA HTK 9:04
1:00 9:05
1 160
RUKADI RKD 9:14
1:00 9:15
1 167
VALIVADE VV 9:24
1:00 9:25
1 174
KOLHAPUR KOP 9:55
0:00 Destination
1 180

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51441 STR KOP PASS

Train 51441 STR KOP PASS runs from Satara(STR) to Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) on Train departs from Satara(STR) at 5:20 and reaches Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) at 9:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 51441 from Satara(STR) to Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) .

STR KOP PASS 51441 train passes through 24 major stations in 1 day to reach from Satara to Shahu Maharaj Terminus . It takes total of hours journey to reach Shahu Maharaj Terminus .

In 51441 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3:00 minutes at SANGLI(SLI). Train 51441 arrives at SANGLI at 8:07 and departs at 8:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51441 STR KOP PASS FAQ

From which station train 51441 STR KOP PASS starts from?

51441 STR KOP PASS starts from Satara(STR)

How many days in a week 51441 STR KOP PASS runs ?

51441 STR KOP PASS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51441 STR KOP PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51441 STR KOP PASS train is 3:00 minutes at SANGLI(SLI)

Top Train Routes related to 51441 STR KOP PASS

For more information on 51441 STR KOP PASS train Click IRCTC