51401 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
PUNE MMR PASS Pune Junction to Manmad Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Pune Jn PUNE
Average Delay: (1.3 Hours min)
00:30
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 0.0
Hadapsar HDP 00:41
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 00:42
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 5.8
Manjari Budruk MJBK 00:48
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 00:49
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 10.8
Loni LONI 00:56
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 00:57
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 16.4
Uruli URI 01:09
Average Delay: (25 min)
1m 01:10
Average Delay: (27 min)
1 28.8
Yevat YT 01:22
Average Delay: (27 min)
1m 01:23
Average Delay: (32 min)
1 41.3
Khutbav KTT 01:29
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 01:30
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 47.6
Kedgaon KDG 01:44
Average Delay: (24 min)
1m 01:45
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 54.0
Kadethan KDTN 01:50
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 01:51
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 58.9
Patas PAA 01:59
Average Delay: (23 min)
1m 02:00
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 64.0
Daund Jn DD 02:35
Average Delay: (2. Hours min)
15m 02:50
Average Delay: (26 min)
1 75.8
Kashti KSTH 03:03
Average Delay: (31 min)
2m 03:05
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 86.9
Shrigonda Road SGND 03:18
Average Delay: (32 min)
2m 03:20
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 96.8
Belwandi BWD 03:43
Average Delay: (27 min)
2m 03:45
Average Delay: (35 min)
1 111.0
Visapur VPR 03:58
Average Delay: (36 min)
2m 04:00
Average Delay: (40 min)
1 125.1
Ranjangaon Road RNJD 04:08
Average Delay: (41 min)
2m 04:10
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 131.5
Sarola SRL 04:23
Average Delay: (42 min)
2m 04:25
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 141.4
Akolner AKR 04:38
Average Delay: (38 min)
2m 04:40
Average Delay: (39 min)
1 147.2
Ahmednagar ANG 05:05
Average Delay: (27 min)
5m 05:10
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 159.9
Vilad VL 05:28
Average Delay: (37 min)
2m 05:30
Average Delay: (42 min)
1 175.8
Vambori VBR 05:43
Average Delay: (41 min)
2m 05:45
Average Delay: (45 min)
1 187.3
Rahuri RRI 05:58
Average Delay: (45 min)
2m 06:00
Average Delay: (51 min)
1 200.6
Padhegaon PDGN 06:13
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 06:15
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 214.8
Nipani Vadgaon NPW 06:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 06:22
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 220.8
Belapur BAP 07:08
Average Delay: (21 min)
2m 07:10
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 227.3
Chitali CIT 07:23
Average Delay: (29 min)
2m 07:25
Average Delay: (30 min)
1 239.1
Puntamba Jn PB 07:33
Average Delay: (31 min)
2m 07:35
Average Delay: (33 min)
1 247.3
Kanhegaon KNGN 07:43
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 07:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 256.1
Kopargaon KPG 08:22
Average Delay: (15 min)
3m 08:25
Average Delay: (19 min)
1 271.5
Yeola YL 08:38
Average Delay: (22 min)
2m 08:40
Average Delay: (23 min)
1 285.2
Ankai ANK 08:58
Average Delay: (23 min)
2m 09:00
Average Delay: (25 min)
1 300.4
Manmad Jn MMR 09:50
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
1 313.8

About Train 51401 PUNE MMR PASS

Train 51401 PUNE MMR PASS runs from Pune Junction(PUNE) to Manmad Junction(MMR) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 00:30 and reaches Manmad Junction(MMR) at 09:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 51401 from Pune Junction(PUNE) to Manmad Junction(MMR) .

PUNE MMR PASS 51401 train passes through 32 major stations in 1 day to reach from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction . It takes total of 9:20 hours journey to reach Manmad Junction .

In 51401 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Daund Jn(DD). Train 51401 arrives at Daund Jn at 02:35 and departs at 02:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Ahmednagar (ANG)


51401 PUNE MMR PASS FAQ

From which station train 51401 PUNE MMR PASS starts from?

51401 PUNE MMR PASS starts from Pune Junction(PUNE)

How many days in a week 51401 PUNE MMR PASS runs ?

51401 PUNE MMR PASS runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 51401 PUNE MMR PASS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51401 PUNE MMR PASS train is 15 minutes at Daund Jn(DD)

Top Train Routes related to 51401 PUNE MMR PASS

For more information on 51401 PUNE MMR PASS train Click IRCTC