51184 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NRKR--BSL PASSENGER Narkher to Bhusaval Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NarkherJunction NRKR Source
0 09:15
1 0
Mowad MWAD 09:25
2 09:27
1 8
Pusla PUSA 09:38
2 09:40
1 20
WarudOrangeCity WOC 09:48
2 09:50
1 29
Benoda BNOD 09:57
2 09:59
1 39
Morshi MRSH 10:27
3 10:30
1 65
ChandurBazar CNDB 11:55
5 12:00
1 95
Walgaon WLGN 12:18
2 12:20
1 119
NewAmravati NAVI 12:45
5 12:50
1 132
BadneraJunction BD 13:25
5 13:30
1 138
Takli TKI 13:37
1 13:38
1 147
Kuram KUM 13:45
1 13:46
1 154.8
Mandura MNDA 13:52
1 13:53
1 162.1
Mana MANA 13:59
1 14:00
1 168.1
MurtizapurJunction MZR 14:14
2 14:16
1 180.3
Katepurna KTP 14:27
1 14:28
1 190.6
Borgaon BGN 14:35
1 14:36
1 199.2
Yeulkhed YAD 14:43
1 14:44
1 210.2
AkolaJunction AK 14:50
5 14:55
1 217.5
Gaigaon GAO 15:14
1 15:15
1 229.7
Paras PS 15:24
1 15:25
1 237.4
ShriKshetraNagjhari NGZ 15:34
1 15:35
1 246.7
Shegaon SEG 15:48
2 15:50
1 254.6
JalambJunction JM 15:59
1 16:00
1 266
Nandura NN 16:09
1 16:10
1 278.9
KhumgaonBurti KJL 16:14
1 16:15
1 286.4
BiswaBridge BIS 16:24
1 16:25
1 292.7
Wadoda WADO 16:34
1 16:35
1 298.8
Malkapur MKU 16:48
2 16:50
1 306.7
Khamkhed KMKD 16:59
1 17:00
1 315.6
Kolhadi KLHD 17:09
1 17:10
1 321.5
Bodwad BDWD 17:17
1 17:18
1 326.5
Achegaon ACG 17:27
1 17:28
1 338.3
Varangaon VNA 17:39
1 17:40
1 344
BhusavalJunction BSL 18:55
0 Destination
1 356.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER

Train 51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER runs from Narkher(NRKR) to Bhusaval Junction(BSL) on Train departs from Narkher(NRKR) at 09:15 and reaches Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at 18:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 51184 from Narkher(NRKR) to Bhusaval Junction(BSL) .

NRKR--BSL PASSENGER 51184 train passes through 35 major stations in 1 day to reach from Narkher to Bhusaval Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Bhusaval Junction .

In 51184 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at ChandurBazar(CNDB). Train 51184 arrives at ChandurBazar at 11:55 and departs at 12:00. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. NewAmravati (NAVI)
  2. BadneraJunction (BD)
  3. AkolaJunction (AK)


51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER starts from?

51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER starts from Narkher(NRKR)

How many days in a week 51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER runs ?

51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER train is 5 minutes at ChandurBazar(CNDB)

Top Train Routes related to 51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER

For more information on 51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER train Click IRCTC