51183 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BSL-NRKR PASSENGER Bhusaval Junction to Narkher
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BhusavalJunction BSL Source
0 6:30
1 0
Varangaon VNA 6:48
4 6:52
1 12.1
Achegaon ACG 6:59
1 7:00
1 17.9
Bodwad BDWD 7:13
1 7:14
1 29.7
Kolhadi KLHD 7:20
1 7:21
1 34.7
Khamkhed KMKD 7:26
1 7:27
1 40.5
Malkapur MKU 7:37
1 7:38
1 49.5
Wadoda WADO 7:46
1 7:47
1 57.3
BiswaBridge BIS 7:56
1 7:57
1 63.5
KhumgaonBurti KJL 8:03
1 8:04
1 69.8
Nandura NN 8:14
1 8:15
1 77.3
JalambJunction JM 8:26
1 8:27
1 89
Shegaon SEG 8:39
2 8:41
1 101.6
ShriKshetraNagjhari NGZ 8:47
1 8:48
1 109.5
Paras PS 8:55
1 8:56
1 118.8
Gaigaon GAO 9:03
1 9:04
1 126.5
AkolaJunction AK 9:16
5 9:21
1 138.7
Yeulkhed YAD 9:29
1 9:30
1 146
Borgaon BGN 9:37
1 9:38
1 157
Katepurna KTP 9:45
1 9:46
1 165.6
MurtizapurJunction MZR 9:57
2 9:59
1 175.9
Mana MANA 10:09
1 10:10
1 188
Mandura MNDA 10:16
1 10:17
1 194.1
Kuram KUM 10:22
1 10:23
1 201.4
Takli TKI 10:29
1 10:30
1 209.2
BadneraJunction BD 12:00
15 12:15
1 217.6
NewAmravati NAVI 12:30
5 12:35
1 223
Walgaon WLGN 12:48
2 12:50
1 237
ChandurBazar CNDB 13:42
3 13:45
1 260
Morshi MRSH 14:13
2 14:15
1 290
Benoda BNOD 14:44
1 14:45
1 316
WarudOrangeCity WOC 14:53
2 14:55
1 326
Pusla PUSA 15:03
2 15:05
1 335
Mowad MWAD 15:18
1 15:19
1 347
NarkherJunction NRKR 16:00
0 Destination
1 356

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER

Train 51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER runs from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) to Narkher(NRKR) on Train departs from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at 6:30 and reaches Narkher(NRKR) at 16:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 51183 from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) to Narkher(NRKR) .

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER 51183 train passes through 35 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Narkher . It takes total of hours journey to reach Narkher .

In 51183 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at BadneraJunction(BD). Train 51183 arrives at BadneraJunction at 12:00 and departs at 12:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. AkolaJunction (AK)
  2. NewAmravati (NAVI)


51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER starts from?

51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER starts from Bhusaval Junction(BSL)

How many days in a week 51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER runs ?

51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER train is 15 minutes at BadneraJunction(BD)

Top Train Routes related to 51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER

For more information on 51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER train Click IRCTC