51152 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER Narkher to NEW AMRAVATI
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NARKHER NRKR Source
00:00 18:00
1 0
MOWAD MWAD 18:11
01:00 18:12
1 8
PUSLA PUSA 18:23
02:00 18:25
1 20
WARUD ORANGE CITY WOC 18:33
02:00 18:35
1 29
BENODA BNOD 18:44
01:00 18:45
1 39
PALA PAAL 19:04
01:00 19:05
1 59
MORSHI MRSH 19:12
02:00 19:14
1 65
ASHTEGAON ASTG 19:21
01:00 19:22
1 73
CHANDUR BAZAR CNDB 20:09
01:00 20:10
1 95
WALGAON WLGN 20:36
01:00 20:37
1 118
NAVI NAVI 21:00
00:00 Destination
1 132

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER

Train 51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER runs from Narkher(NRKR) to NEW AMRAVATI(NAVI) on Train departs from Narkher(NRKR) at 18:00 and reaches NEW AMRAVATI(NAVI) at 21:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 51152 from Narkher(NRKR) to NEW AMRAVATI(NAVI) .

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER 51152 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from Narkher to NEW AMRAVATI . It takes total of hours journey to reach NEW AMRAVATI .

In 51152 train route maximum halt time for this train is 02:00 minutes at PUSLA(PUSA). Train 51152 arrives at PUSLA at 18:23 and departs at 18:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER starts from?

51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER starts from Narkher(NRKR)

How many days in a week 51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER runs ?

51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER train is 02:00 minutes at PUSLA(PUSA)

Top Train Routes related to 51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER

For more information on 51152 NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER train Click IRCTC