51151 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER NEW AMRAVATI to Narkher
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
NAVI NAVI Source
00:00 05:25
1 0
WALGAON WLGN 05:38
01:00 05:39
1 13
CHANDURBAZAR CNDB 06:29
01:00 06:30
1 36
ASHTEGAON ASTG 06:50
02:00 06:52
1 58
MORSHI MRSH 06:58
02:00 07:00
1 66
PALA PAAL 07:07
02:00 07:09
1 73
BENODA BNOD 07:27
02:00 07:29
1 92
WARUDORANGECITY WOC 07:39
02:00 07:41
1 102
PUSLA PUSA 07:48
02:00 07:50
1 111
MOWAD MWAD 08:00
03:00 08:03
1 123
NARKHER NRKR 08:45
00:00 Destination
1 132

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER

Train 51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER runs from NEW AMRAVATI(NAVI) to Narkher(NRKR) on Train departs from NEW AMRAVATI(NAVI) at 05:25 and reaches Narkher(NRKR) at 08:45. It takes 1 day to reach train 51151 from NEW AMRAVATI(NAVI) to Narkher(NRKR) .

NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER 51151 train passes through 11 major stations in 1 day to reach from NEW AMRAVATI to Narkher . It takes total of hours journey to reach Narkher .

In 51151 train route maximum halt time for this train is 03:00 minutes at MOWAD(MWAD). Train 51151 arrives at MOWAD at 08:00 and departs at 08:03. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER FAQ

From which station train 51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER starts from?

51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER starts from NEW AMRAVATI(NAVI)

How many days in a week 51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER runs ?

51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER train is 03:00 minutes at MOWAD(MWAD)

Top Train Routes related to 51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER

For more information on 51151 NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER train Click IRCTC