51033 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS Mumbai CSMT to Sainagar Shirdi
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Trm CSMT
22:55
1 0.0
Dadar Ctrl DR 23:08
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 23:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 9.0
Thane TNA 23:33
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 23:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 33.3
Kalyan Jn KYN 23:52
Average Delay: (0 min)
3m 23:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 51.5
Ulhasnagar ULNR 00:06
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 00:08
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 55.5
Ambernath ABH 00:14
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 00:16
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 58.0
Badlapur BUD 00:21
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 00:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 65.6
Karjat Jn KJT 00:53
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 00:55
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 98.0
Khandala KAD 01:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 01:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 122.1
Lonavala LNL 01:53
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 01:55
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 125.8
Kamshet KMST 02:11
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 02:13
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 141.7
Talegaon TGN 02:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 02:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 155.4
Dehu Road DEHR 02:38
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 02:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 165.0
Chinchwad CCH 02:58
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 03:00
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 173.1
Pimpri PMP 03:03
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 03:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 175.4
Khadki KK 03:23
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 03:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 183.5
Shivajinagar SVJR 03:28
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 03:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
2 187.1
Pune Jn PUNE 04:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
15m 04:20
Average Delay: (1 min)
2 189.5
Uruli URI 04:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 04:47
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2 218.3
Kedgaon KDG 05:06
1m 05:07
2 243.5
Daund Jn DD 05:50
Average Delay: (53 Min min)
15m 06:05
Average Delay: (34 min)
2 264.9
Shrigonda Road SGND 06:29
Average Delay: (41 min)
1m 06:30
Average Delay: (47 min)
2 285.9
Visapur VPR 07:09
Average Delay: (39 min)
1m 07:10
Average Delay: (41 min)
2 314.2
Ahmednagar ANG 08:07
Average Delay: (64 Min min)
3m 08:10
Average Delay: (28 min)
2 349.0
Rahuri RRI 08:49
Average Delay: (30 min)
1m 08:50
Average Delay: (33 min)
2 389.6
Belapur BAP 09:18
Average Delay: (1.22 Hours min)
2m 09:20
Average Delay: (34 min)
2 416.3
Puntamba Jn PB 10:15
Average Delay: (1 min)
5m 10:20
Average Delay: (18 min)
2 436.3
Sainagar Shirdi Trm SNSI 10:55
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 452.9

About Train 51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS

Train 51033 SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS runs from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) to Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) at 22:55 and reaches Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at 10:55. It takes 2 days to reach train 51033 from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) to Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) .

SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS 51033 train passes through 28 major stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Sainagar Shirdi . It takes total of 12:0 hours journey to reach Sainagar Shirdi .

In 51033 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Pune Jn(PUNE). Train 51033 arrives at Pune Jn at 04:05 and departs at 04:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Daund Jn (DD)
  2. Puntamba Jn (PB)