4772 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SGNR-SDLP SPL Shri Ganganagar to Sadulpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SHRIGANGANAGAR SGNR Source
0:00 18:40
1 0
BANWALI BWC 18:55
5:00 18:57
1 15
FATEHSINGHWALA FSW 19:08
1:00 19:09
1 22
SADULSHAHR SDS 19:17
2:00 19:19
1 29
BUDHSINGHWALA BDSW 19:28
1:00 19:29
1 38
BUGLANWALI BUGL 19:34
1:00 19:35
1 43
DHOLIPAL DPK 19:40
2:00 19:42
1 47
HIRNAWALI HLW 19:48
1:00 19:49
1 53
JORKIAN JRKN 19:55
1:00 19:56
1 58
HANUMANGARHJN HMH 20:05
10:00 21:05
1 66
HANUMANGARHTOWN HMO 21:15
2:00 21:17
1 73
SHEREKAN SRKN 21:28
1:00 21:29
1 83
TIBI TIBI 21:37
2:00 21:39
1 90
TULWARAJHIL TLI 21:49
2:00 21:51
1 99
ELLENABAD ENB 22:02
2:00 22:04
1 109
KHINANIYAN KNNA 22:17
2:00 22:19
1 122
NOHAR NHR 22:36
2:00 22:38
1 140
DIPLANA DPLN 22:49
1:00 22:50
1 150
GOGAMERI GAMI 23:05
2:00 23:07
1 166
TAHSILBHADRA TSD 23:20
3:00 23:23
1 180
ANUPSHAHR AUS 23:40
2:00 23:42
1 199
SIDMUKH SDMK 23:51
2:00 23:53
1 209
NARWASI NRWI 0:08
2:00 0:10
2 228
SADULPURJN SDLP 1:00
0:00 Destination
2 245

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL

Train 4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL runs from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) to Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) on Train departs from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) at 18:40 and reaches Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) at 1:00. It takes 2 days to reach train 4772 from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR) to Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) .

SGNR-SDLP SPL 4772 train passes through 24 major stations in 2 days to reach from Shri Ganganagar to Sadulpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Sadulpur Junction .

In 4772 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BANWALI(BWC). Train 4772 arrives at BANWALI at 18:55 and departs at 18:57. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL FAQ

From which station train 4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL starts from?

4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL starts from Shri Ganganagar(SGNR)

How many days in a week 4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL runs ?

4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL train is 5:00 minutes at BANWALI(BWC)

Top Train Routes related to 4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL

For more information on 4772 SGNR-SDLP SPL train Click IRCTC