47213 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

LPI-FM

Train Number

LPI-FM Lingampalli to Falaknuma
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Ramachandrapuram TS RCPT
06:10
1 0.0
Bhel Halt BHEL 06:14
1m 06:15
1 1.0
Telapur TLPR 06:20
1m 06:21
1 4.3
Lingampalli LPI 06:29
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 7.9
Chandanagar CDNR 06:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1 9.7
Hafizpet HFZ 06:38
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 06:39
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 13.1
Hi Tech City HTCY 06:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1 16.0
Borabanda BRBD 06:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 19.0
Bharat Nagar BTNR 06:46
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1 21.3
Fatehnagar FNB 06:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1 23.9
Nature Cure Hospital NCHS 06:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1 25.0
Begumpet BMT 06:53
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1 26.1
Sanjivaiah Park SJVP 06:57
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 06:58
Average Delay: (- min)
1 28.1
James Street JET 06:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 29.3
Secunderabad Jn SC 07:20
Average Delay: (0 min)
2m 07:22
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 31.0
Sitafalmandi STPD 07:26
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 07:27
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 33.1
Arts College ATC 07:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:29
Average Delay: (- min)
1 34.2
Jamai Osmania JOO 07:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1 34.9
Vidya Nagar VAR 07:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1 36.2
Kacheguda KCG 07:36
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 07:37
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 38.1
Malakpet MXT 07:39
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1 39.8
Dabirpura DQR 07:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 41.0
Yakutpura YKA 07:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:44
Average Delay: (- min)
1 41.8
Huppuguda HPG 07:46
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 07:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1 44.1
Falaknuma FM 07:55
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 45.4

About Train 47213 LPI-FM

Train 47213 LPI-FM runs from Lingampalli(LPI) to Falaknuma(FM) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Lingampalli(LPI) at 06:10 and reaches Falaknuma(FM) at 07:55. It takes 1 day to reach train 47213 from Lingampalli(LPI) to Falaknuma(FM) .

LPI-FM 47213 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Lingampalli to Falaknuma . It takes total of 1:45 hours journey to reach Falaknuma .

In 47213 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Secunderabad Jn(SC). Train 47213 arrives at Secunderabad Jn at 07:20 and departs at 07:22. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.