43413 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Suburban Terminal MMCC
13:35
1 0.0
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 13:39
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 13:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 2.1
Vyasarpadi Jeeva VJM 13:42
1m 13:43
1 4.1
Perambur PER 13:44
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 13:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 5.5
Perambur Carriage Works PCW 13:46
1m 13:47
1 6.1
Perambur Locomotive Works PEW 13:48
1m 13:49
1 7.5
Villivakkam VLK 13:51
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 13:52
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 9.3
Korattur KOTR 13:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 13:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1 12.1
Pattaravakkam PVM 13:58
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 13:59
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 14.0
Ambattur ABU 14:01
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 14:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 15.5
Tirumullaivayil TMVL 14:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 14:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 17.2
Annanur ANNR 14:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 14:08
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 18.3
Avadi AVD 14:14
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 14:15
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 21.0
Hindu College HC 14:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1 23.9
Pattabiram PAB 14:20
1m 14:21
1 24.9
Nemilicherry Halt NEC 14:24
1m 14:25
1 27.1
Tiruninravur TI 14:27
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 14:28
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 29.0
Veppampattu VEU 14:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.3
Sevvapet Road SVR 14:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1 35.7
Putlur Halt PTLR 14:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:39
Average Delay: (- min)
1 38.9
Tiruvallur TRL 14:44
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 14:45
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 41.6
Egattur Halt EGT 14:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1 44.9
Kadambattur KBT 14:52
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 14:53
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 47.3
Senji Panambakkam SPAM 14:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:57
Average Delay: (- min)
1 50.3
Manavur MAF 15:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1 54.1
Tiruvalangadu TO 15:05
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 15:06
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 58.2
Mosur MSU 15:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 63.8
Puliyamangalam PLMG 15:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1 66.8
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 15:40
Average Delay: (3 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 68.6

About Train 43413

Train 43413 runs from (MMCC) to (AJJ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from (MMCC) at 13:35 and reaches (AJJ) at 15:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 43413 from (MMCC) to (AJJ) .

43413 train passes through 29 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 43413 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ). Train 43413 arrives at Basin Bridge Jn at 13:39 and departs at 13:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


43413 FAQ

From which station train 43413 starts from?

43413 starts from (MMCC)

How many days in a week 43413 runs ?

43413 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 43413 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 43413 train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ)

Top Train Routes related to 43413

For more information on 43413 train Click IRCTC