43413 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Suburban Terminal MASS
13:35
1 0.0
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 13:39
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 13:40
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 2.1
Vyasarpadi Jeeva VJM 13:42
1m 13:43
1 4.1
Perambur PER 13:44
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 13:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 5.5
Perambur Carriage Works PCW 13:46
1m 13:47
1 6.1
Perambur Locomotive Works PEW 13:48
1m 13:49
1 7.5
Villivakkam VLK 13:51
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 13:52
Average Delay: (14 min)
1 9.3
Korattur KOTR 13:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 13:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1 12.1
Pattaravakkam PVM 13:58
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 13:59
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 14.0
Ambattur ABU 14:01
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 14:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 15.5
Tirumullaivayil TMVL 14:04
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 14:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 17.2
Annanur ANNR 14:07
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 14:08
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 18.3
Avadi AVD 14:14
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 14:15
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 21.0
Hindu College HC 14:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1 23.9
Pattabiram PAB 14:20
1m 14:21
1 24.9
Nemilicherry Halt NEC 14:24
1m 14:25
1 27.1
Tiruninravur TI 14:27
Average Delay: (11 min)
1m 14:28
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 29.0
Veppampattu VEU 14:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:32
Average Delay: (- min)
1 32.3
Sevvapet Road SVR 14:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1 35.7
Putlur Halt PTLR 14:38
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:39
Average Delay: (- min)
1 38.9
Tiruvallur TRL 14:44
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 14:45
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 41.6
Egattur Halt EGT 14:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:49
Average Delay: (- min)
1 44.9
Kadambattur KBT 14:52
Average Delay: (13 min)
1m 14:53
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 47.3
Senji Panambakkam SPAM 14:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 14:57
Average Delay: (- min)
1 50.3
Manavur MAF 15:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:01
Average Delay: (- min)
1 54.0
Tiruvalangadu TO 15:05
Average Delay: (14 min)
1m 15:06
Average Delay: (16 min)
1 58.2
Mosur MSU 15:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1 63.8
Puliyamangalam PLMG 15:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:16
Average Delay: (- min)
1 66.8
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 15:40
Average Delay: (3 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 68.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL

Train 43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs from (MMCC) to (AJJ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from (MMCC) at 13:35 and reaches (AJJ) at 15:40. It takes 1 day to reach train 43413 from (MMCC) to (AJJ) .

MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL 43413 train passes through 29 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 2:5 hours journey to reach .

In 43413 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ). Train 43413 arrives at Basin Bridge Jn at 13:39 and departs at 13:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL FAQ

From which station train 43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL starts from?

43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL starts from (MMCC)

How many days in a week 43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs ?

43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ)

Top Train Routes related to 43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL

For more information on 43413 MASS-AJJ EMU LOCAL train Click IRCTC