43119 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Chennai Suburban Terminal MMCC
18:15
1 0.0
Basin Bridge Jn BBQ 18:19
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 2.1
Vyasarpadi Jeeva VJM 18:22
1m 18:23
1 4.1
Perambur PER 18:24
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 5.5
Perambur Carriage Works PCW 18:26
1m 18:27
1 6.1
Perambur Locomotive Works PEW 18:28
1m 18:29
1 7.5
Villivakkam VLK 18:31
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:32
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 9.3
Korattur KOTR 18:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1 12.1
Pattaravakkam PVM 18:38
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:39
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 14.0
Ambattur ABU 18:41
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:42
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 15.5
Tirumullaivayil TMVL 18:44
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 18:45
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 17.2
Annanur ANNR 18:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 18.3
Avadi AVD 18:54
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 18:55
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 21.0
Hindu College HC 18:58
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 18:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1 23.9
Pattabiram PAB 19:03
1m 19:04
1 24.9
Pattabiram Military Siding PTMS 19:25
Average Delay: (-2 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 27.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 43119

Train 43119 runs from (MMCC) to (PTMS) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from (MMCC) at 18:15 and reaches (PTMS) at 19:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 43119 from (MMCC) to (PTMS) .

43119 train passes through 16 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of hours journey to reach .

In 43119 train route maximum halt time for this train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ). Train 43119 arrives at Basin Bridge Jn at 18:19 and departs at 18:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


43119 FAQ

From which station train 43119 starts from?

43119 starts from (MMCC)

How many days in a week 43119 runs ?

43119 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 43119 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 43119 train is 1 minutes at Basin Bridge Jn(BBQ)

Top Train Routes related to 43119

For more information on 43119 train Click IRCTC