37367 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Kolkata Howrah Junction to ARAMBAGH P C SEN
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Howrah Jn HWH
Average Delay: (- min)
15:05
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Liluah LLH 15:11
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 15:12
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 4.7
Belur BEQ 15:14
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 15:15
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 6.3
Bally BLY 15:17
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:18
Average Delay: (- min)
1 8.4
Uttarpara UPA 15:21
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 15:22
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 9.7
Hind Motor HMZ 15:24
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 15:25
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 11.5
Konnagar KOG 15:27
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 15:28
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 13.3
Rishra RIS 15:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1 16.3
Shrirampur SRP 15:34
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 15:35
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 19.5
Seoraphuli Jn SHE 15:38
Average Delay: (3 min)
10m 15:48
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 21.9
Diara DEA 15:54
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 15:55
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 27.6
Nasibpur NSF 15:57
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:58
Average Delay: (- min)
1 29.6
Singur SIU 16:01
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 16:02
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 33.2
Kamarkundu KQLS 16:05
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:06
Average Delay: (- min)
1 35.9
Nalikul NKL 16:10
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 16:11
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 40.0
Maliya Halt MLYA 16:14
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:15
Average Delay: (- min)
1 43.2
Haripal HPL 16:15
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 16:16
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 45.0
Kaikala KKAE 16:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1 47.8
Bahir Khanda BAHW 16:22
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 16:23
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 50.5
Loknath LOK 16:27
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:28
Average Delay: (- min)
1 54.8
Tarakeswar TAK 16:35
Average Delay: (6 min)
5m 16:40
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 57.1
Talpur Halt TLPH 16:45
1m 16:46
1 61.7
Takipur Halt TKPH 16:53
1m 16:54
1 66.7
Mayapur MAYP 17:02
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 17:03
Average Delay: (7 min)
1 73.1
Arambagh AMBG 17:18
Average Delay: (2 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 81.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 37367

Train 37367 runs from Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) to ARAMBAGH P C SEN(AMBG) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) at 15:05 and reaches ARAMBAGH P C SEN(AMBG) at 17:18. It takes 1 day to reach train 37367 from Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) to ARAMBAGH P C SEN(AMBG) .

37367 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kolkata Howrah Junction to ARAMBAGH P C SEN . It takes total of 2:13 hours journey to reach ARAMBAGH P C SEN .

In 37367 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Seoraphuli Jn(SHE). Train 37367 arrives at Seoraphuli Jn at 15:38 and departs at 15:48. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Tarakeswar (TAK)


37367 FAQ

From which station train 37367 starts from?

37367 starts from Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH)

How many days in a week 37367 runs ?

37367 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 37367 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 37367 train is 10 minutes at Seoraphuli Jn(SHE)

Top Train Routes related to 37367

For more information on 37367 train Click IRCTC