37366 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Tarakeswar to Kolkata Howrah Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Arambagh AMBG
14:50
1 0.0
Mayapur MAYP 14:59
1m 15:00
1 8.7
Takipur Halt TKPH 15:08
1m 15:09
1 15.1
Talpur Halt TLPH 15:16
1m 15:17
1 20.1
Tarakeswar TAK 15:28
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 15:30
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 24.6
Loknath LOK 15:33
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:34
Average Delay: (- min)
1 26.9
Bahir Khanda BAHW 15:38
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 15:39
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 31.3
Kaikala KKAE 15:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1 33.9
Haripal HPL 15:44
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 15:45
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 36.8
Maliya Halt MLYA 15:47
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:48
Average Delay: (- min)
1 38.5
Nalikul NKL 15:50
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 15:51
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 41.7
Kamarkundu KQLS 15:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 15:56
Average Delay: (- min)
1 45.8
Singur SIU 15:59
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 16:00
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 48.5
Nasibpur NSF 16:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:04
Average Delay: (- min)
1 52.1
Diara DEA 16:06
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 16:07
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 54.2
Seoraphuli Jn SHE 16:19
Average Delay: (-1 min)
1m 16:20
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 59.8
Shrirampur SRP 16:25
Average Delay: (2 min)
1m 16:26
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 62.3
Rishra RIS 16:30
Average Delay: (10 min)
1m 16:31
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 65.5
Konnagar KOG 16:33
Average Delay: (3 min)
1m 16:34
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 68.4
Hind Motor HMZ 16:36
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 16:37
Average Delay: (- min)
1 70.2
Uttarpara UPA 16:39
Average Delay: (4 min)
1m 16:40
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 72.0
Bally BLY 16:41
Average Delay: (8 min)
1m 16:42
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 73.4
Belur BEQ 16:44
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 16:45
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 75.4
Liluah LLH 16:47
Average Delay: (5 min)
1m 16:48
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 77.1
Howrah Jn HWH 17:02
Average Delay: (-1 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 81.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 37366

Train 37366 runs from Tarakeswar(TAK) to Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Tarakeswar(TAK) at 14:50 and reaches Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:02. It takes 1 day to reach train 37366 from Tarakeswar(TAK) to Kolkata Howrah Junction(HWH) .

37366 train passes through 25 major stations in 1 day to reach from Tarakeswar to Kolkata Howrah Junction . It takes total of 2:12 hours journey to reach Kolkata Howrah Junction .

In 37366 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Tarakeswar(TAK). Train 37366 arrives at Tarakeswar at 15:28 and departs at 15:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


37366 FAQ

From which station train 37366 starts from?

37366 starts from Tarakeswar(TAK)

How many days in a week 37366 runs ?

37366 runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 37366 and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 37366 train is 2 minutes at Tarakeswar(TAK)

Top Train Routes related to 37366

For more information on 37366 train Click IRCTC