34422 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SDAH- SPR LOCAL Kolkata Sealdah to Sonarpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
SEALDAH SDAH Source
00:00 10:30
1 0
PARKCIRCUS PQS 10:34
01:00 10:35
1 2
BALLYGUNGEJN BLN 10:39
01:00 10:40
1 5
DHAKURIA DHK 10:41
01:00 10:42
1 6
JADABPUR JDP 10:45
01:00 10:46
1 7
BAGHAJATIN BGJT 10:47
01:00 10:48
1 9
GARIA GIA 10:52
01:00 10:53
1 12
NARENDRAPURHALT NRPR 10:54
01:00 10:55
1 14
SONARPURJN SPR 11:02
00:00 Destination
1 16

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL

Train 34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL runs from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) to Sonarpur Junction(SPR) on Train departs from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) at 10:30 and reaches Sonarpur Junction(SPR) at 11:02. It takes 1 day to reach train 34422 from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH) to Sonarpur Junction(SPR) .

SDAH- SPR LOCAL 34422 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from Kolkata Sealdah to Sonarpur Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Sonarpur Junction .

In 34422 train route maximum halt time for this train is 01:00 minutes at PARKCIRCUS(PQS). Train 34422 arrives at PARKCIRCUS at 10:34 and departs at 10:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL FAQ

From which station train 34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL starts from?

34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL starts from Kolkata Sealdah(SDAH)

How many days in a week 34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL runs ?

34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL train is 01:00 minutes at PARKCIRCUS(PQS)

Top Train Routes related to 34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL

For more information on 34422 SDAH- SPR LOCAL train Click IRCTC