3130 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
APDJ KOAA SPL Alipur Duar Junction to Kolkata Chitpur
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
ALIPURDUARJN APDJ Source
0:00 16:50
1 0
HASIMARA HSA 17:25
2:00 17:27
1 35
BINNAGURI BNV 18:00
2:00 18:02
1 69
NEWMALJN NMZ 19:00
2:00 19:02
1 114
SILIGURIJN SGUJ 21:25
2:00 21:27
1 162
NEWJALPAIGURI NJP 21:45
20:00 22:05
1 169
KISHANGANJ KNE 23:11
2:00 23:13
1 256
MALDATOWN MLDT 2:00
15:00 2:15
2 401
RAMPURHAT RPH 4:45
2:00 4:47
2 522
BARDDHAMANJN BWN 6:55
2:00 6:57
2 634
KOLKATA KOAA 8:45
0:00 Destinatio
2 731

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 3130 APDJ KOAA SPL

Train 3130 APDJ KOAA SPL runs from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) to Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) on Train departs from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at 16:50 and reaches Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) at 8:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 3130 from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) to Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA) .

APDJ KOAA SPL 3130 train passes through 11 major stations in 2 days to reach from Alipur Duar Junction to Kolkata Chitpur . It takes total of hours journey to reach Kolkata Chitpur .

In 3130 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at HASIMARA(HSA). Train 3130 arrives at HASIMARA at 17:25 and departs at 17:27. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


3130 APDJ KOAA SPL FAQ

From which station train 3130 APDJ KOAA SPL starts from?

3130 APDJ KOAA SPL starts from Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ)

How many days in a week 3130 APDJ KOAA SPL runs ?

3130 APDJ KOAA SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 3130 APDJ KOAA SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 3130 APDJ KOAA SPL train is 2:00 minutes at HASIMARA(HSA)

Top Train Routes related to 3130 APDJ KOAA SPL

For more information on 3130 APDJ KOAA SPL train Click IRCTC