22134 Train Time Table YPR-SUR EXP

Train Number

YPR-SUR EXP Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Solapur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kolhapur SCSMT KOP
23:30
1 0.0
Miraj Jn MRJ 00:15
25m 00:40
2 47.0
Kavathe Mahankal KVK 01:20
2m 01:22
2 92.6
Dhalgaon DLGN 01:33
2m 01:35
2 109.0
Sangola SGLA 02:20
2m 02:22
2 154.1
Pandharpur PVR 02:45
5m 02:50
2 183.6
Modnimb MLB 03:15
2m 03:17
2 214.3
Kurduvadi Jn KWV 03:40
5m 03:45
2 236.6
Solapur SUR 05:10
Average Delay: (0 min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
2 315.4