19323 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
INTERCITY EXP Indore Junction BG to Bhopal HabibGanj
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dr Ambedkar Nagar DADN
06:15
1 0.0
Indore Jn INDB 06:40
Average Delay: (NULL min)
5m 06:45
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 21.1
Dewas Jn DWX 07:21
Average Delay: (NULL min)
2m 07:23
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 59.9
Maksi Jn MKC 08:05
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 08:06
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 96.1
Berchha BCH 08:20
2m 08:22
1 115.0
Shujalpur SJP 08:55
Average Delay: (0 h:8 min min)
2m 08:57
Average Delay: (0 h:8 min min)
1 158.1
Kalapipal KPP 09:09
2m 09:11
1 170.7
Sehore SEH 09:36
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1m 09:37
Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 199.8
Sant Hirdaram Nagar SHRN 10:28
2m 10:30
1 228.2
Bhopal Jn BPL 10:50
Average Delay: (NULL min)

Average Delay: (NULL min)
1 238.4

About Train 19323 INTERCITY EXP

Train 19323 INTERCITY EXP runs from Indore Junction BG(INDB) to Bhopal HabibGanj(HBJ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Indore Junction BG(INDB) at 06:15 and reaches Bhopal HabibGanj(HBJ) at 10:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 19323 from Indore Junction BG(INDB) to Bhopal HabibGanj(HBJ) .

INTERCITY EXP 19323 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Indore Junction BG to Bhopal HabibGanj . It takes total of 4:35 hours journey to reach Bhopal HabibGanj .

In 19323 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Indore Jn(INDB). Train 19323 arrives at Indore Jn at 06:40 and departs at 06:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.