19119 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
ADI SMNH EXPRES to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Ahmedabad Jn ADI
10:40
1 0.0
Sabarmati Jn SBT 10:51
2m 10:53
1 5.3
Chandlodiya CLDY 11:01
2m 11:03
1 10.9
Viramgam Jn VG 11:49
2m 11:51
1 65.2
Surendranagar Jn SUNR 12:49
2m 12:51
1 130.6
Than THAN 13:34
2m 13:36
1 178.3
Wankaner Jn WKR 14:13
2m 14:15
1 204.7
Rajkot Jn RJT 15:10
5m 15:15
1 246.7
Bhakti Nagar BKNG 15:38
2m 15:40
1 252.6
Gondal GDL 16:18
1m 16:19
1 287.8
Virpur VRR 16:41
1m 16:42
1 304.4
Navagadh NUD 16:54
1m 16:55
1 318.0
Jetalsar Jn JLR 17:03
7m 17:10
1 324.0
Junagadh Jn JND 17:36
2m 17:38
1 349.8
Keshod KSD 18:15
1m 18:16
1 385.4
Maliya Hatina MLHA 18:42
1m 18:43
1 401.4
Chorvad Road CVR 18:57
1m 18:58
1 413.5
Veraval Jn VRL 19:30
10m 19:40
1 431.8
Somnath SMNH 20:00

1 436.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES

Train 19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 10:40 and reaches () at 20:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 19119 from () to () .

ADI SMNH EXPRES 19119 train passes through 19 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 9:20 hours journey to reach .

In 19119 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Veraval Jn(VRL). Train 19119 arrives at Veraval Jn at 19:30 and departs at 19:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Rajkot Jn (RJT)
  2. Jetalsar Jn (JLR)


19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES FAQ

From which station train 19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES starts from?

19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES starts from ()

How many days in a week 19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES runs ?

19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES train is 10 minutes at Veraval Jn(VRL)

Top Train Routes related to 19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES

For more information on 19119 ADI SMNH EXPRES train Click IRCTC