18310 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JAT SBP EXP Huzur Sahib Nanded to Sambalpur Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JAMMU TAWI JAT Source
0 14:20
1 0
SAMBA SMBX 14:55
02:00 14:57
1 33
HIRA NAGAR HRNR 15:11
02:00 15:13
1 48
KATHUA KTHU 15:40
02:00 15:42
1 77
PATHANKOT PTK 16:25
20:00 16:45
1 100
DINA NAGAR DNN 17:12
02:00 17:14
1 124
GURDASPUR GSP 17:26
02:00 17:28
1 136
DHARIWAL DHW 17:53
02:00 17:55
1 149
BATALA JN BAT 18:15
02:00 18:17
1 168
AMRITSAR JN ASR 19:10
25:00 19:35
1 207
JANDIALA JNL 19:50
02:00 19:52
1 226
BEAS BEAS 20:10
02:00 20:12
1 249
JALANDHAR CITY JUC 20:50
08:00 20:58
1 286
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 21:06
02:00 21:08
1 290
PHAGWARA JN PGW 21:21
02:00 21:23
1 307
PHILLAUR JN PHR 21:42
02:00 21:44
1 329
LUDHIANA JN LDH 22:10
10:00 22:20
1 342
RAJPURA JN RPJ 23:37
02:00 23:39
1 428
AMBALA CITY UBC 00:01
01:00 00:02
2 449
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 00:30
10:00 00:40
2 456
SHAHBAD MARKNDA SHDM 00:57
02:00 00:59
2 476
KURUKSHETRA JN KKDE 01:21
02:00 01:23
2 498
KARNAL KUN 02:06
02:00 02:08
2 531
PANIPAT JN PNP 02:47
02:00 02:49
2 565
SONIPAT SNP 03:19
02:00 03:21
2 610
SUBZI MANDI SZM 04:08
02:00 04:10
2 650
DELHI DLI 04:30
20:00 04:50
2 653
GHAZIABAD GZB 05:30
02:00 05:32
2 673
CHOLA CHL 06:18
02:00 06:20
2 721
KHURJA JN KRJ 06:34
02:00 06:36
2 736
ALIGARH JN ALJN 07:06
05:00 07:11
2 779
HATHRAS JN HRS 07:33
02:00 07:35
2 809
JALESAR ROAD JLS 07:52
02:00 07:54
2 829
TUNDLA JN TDL 08:33
05:00 08:38
2 857
FIROZABAD FZD 08:53
02:00 08:55
2 873
SHIKOHABAD JN SKB 09:13
02:00 09:15
2 893
ETAWAH JN ETW 09:55
05:00 10:00
2 949
BHARTHANA BNT 10:17
02:00 10:19
2 969
PHAPHUND PHD 10:45
02:00 10:47
2 1005
JHINJHAK JJK 11:03
04:00 11:07
2 1025
RURA RURA 11:25
02:00 11:27
2 1044
PANKI DHAM PNKD 11:56
02:00 11:58
2 1077
KANPUR CENTRAL CNB 12:40
05:00 12:45
2 1087
FATEHPUR FTP 13:45
02:00 13:47
2 1164
KHAGA KGA 14:13
02:00 14:15
2 1199
PRAYAGRAJ JN. PRYJ 15:22
10:00 15:32
2 1281
MEJA ROAD MJA 16:04
02:00 16:06
2 1319
VINDHYACHAL BDL 16:40
02:00 16:42
2 1363
MIRZAPUR MZP 17:00
05:00 17:05
2 1371
CHUNAR CAR 17:50
25:00 18:15
2 1402
LUSA LUSA 19:00
02:00 19:02
2 1443
SONBHADRA SBDR 20:20
02:00 20:22
2 1478
CHURK CUK 20:35
02:00 20:37
2 1483
CHOPAN CPU 21:50
10:00 22:00
2 1505
RENUKUT RNQ 22:58
05:00 23:03
2 1546
DUDDHINAGAR DXN 23:22
02:00 23:24
2 1568
WYNDHAMGANJ WDM 23:54
02:00 23:56
2 1590
NAGAR UNTARI NUQ 00:17
02:00 00:19
3 1602
GARHWA GHQ 00:48
02:00 00:50
3 1636
GARWA ROAD GHD 01:02
05:00 01:07
3 1646
DALTONGANJ DTO 01:36
05:00 01:41
3 1679
BARWADIH JN BRWD 02:10
05:00 02:15
3 1706
LATEHAR LTHR 03:06
02:00 03:08
3 1747
TORI TORI 03:31
02:00 03:33
3 1780
KHALARI KLRE 03:55
02:00 03:57
3 1808
RAY RAY 04:04
02:00 04:06
3 1815
PATRATU PTRU 04:44
05:00 04:49
3 1844
BARKA KANA BRKA 05:50
20:00 06:10
3 1864
RAMGARH CANT RMT 06:20
05:00 06:25
3 1869
MURI MURI 07:35
Average Delay: (- min)
35:00 08:10
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1922
TATISILWAI TIS 09:09
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:10
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1973
NAMKON NKM 09:19
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 09:20
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1980
RANCHI RNC 09:35
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 09:45
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1984
HATIA HTE 10:05
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 10:15
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1991
GOVINDPUR ROAD GBX 10:49
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 10:50
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2032
POKLA PKF 11:09
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:10
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2052
BANO BANO 11:39
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 11:40
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2084
ORGA ORGA 12:39
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 12:40
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2120
ROURKELA ROU 14:00
Average Delay: (- min)
15:00 14:15
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2158
RAJGANGPUR GP 14:49
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 14:50
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2188
BAMRA BMB 15:21
Average Delay: (- min)
01:00 15:22
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2223
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 16:30
Average Delay: (- min)
10:00 16:40
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2259
SAMBALPUR SBP 17:45
Average Delay: (- min)
0 Destination
Average Delay: (- min)
3 2308
MURI MURI 07:35
Average Delay: (- min)
35:00 08:10
Average Delay: (- min)
3 1922
CHANDIL JN CNI 09:25
02:00 09:27
3 1990
TATANAGAR JN TATA 10:20
0 Destination
3 2026

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 18310 JAT SBP EXP

Train 18310 JAT SBP EXP runs from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) to Sambalpur Junction(SBP) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 14:20 and reaches Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at 10:20. It takes 3 days to reach train 18310 from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED) to Sambalpur Junction(SBP) .

JAT SBP EXP 18310 train passes through 86 major stations in 3 days to reach from Huzur Sahib Nanded to Sambalpur Junction . It takes total of 44:0 hours journey to reach Sambalpur Junction .

In 18310 train route maximum halt time for this train is 35:00 minutes at MURI(MURI). Train 18310 arrives at MURI at 07:35 and departs at 08:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


18310 JAT SBP EXP FAQ

From which station train 18310 JAT SBP EXP starts from?

18310 JAT SBP EXP starts from Huzur Sahib Nanded(NED)

How many days in a week 18310 JAT SBP EXP runs ?

18310 JAT SBP EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 18310 JAT SBP EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 18310 JAT SBP EXP train is 35:00 minutes at MURI(MURI)

Top Train Routes related to 18310 JAT SBP EXP

For more information on 18310 JAT SBP EXP train Click IRCTC