18106 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BBS ROU INT EXP Bhubaneswar to Rourkela
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHUBANESWAR BBS Source
0:00 13:10
1 0
DHENKANAL DNKL 14:05
2:00 14:07
1 62
TALCHER ROAD TLHD 14:54
1:00 14:55
1 111
ANGUL ANGL 15:18
2:00 15:20
1 123
BOINDA BONA 15:50
2:00 15:52
1 161
RAIRAKHOL RAIR 16:28
2:00 16:30
1 208
SAMBALPUR CITY SBPY 17:40
2:00 17:42
1 273
RENGALI RGL 18:03
2:00 18:05
1 292
JHARSUGUDA JN JSG 18:50
5:00 18:55
1 318
BAMRA BMB 19:24
1:00 19:25
1 354
RAJ GANGPUR GP 19:51
1:00 19:52
1 389
ROURKELA ROU 20:30
0:00 Destinatio
1 419

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP

Train 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP runs from Bhubaneswar(BBS) to Rourkela(ROU) on Train departs from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 13:10 and reaches Rourkela(ROU) at 20:30. It takes 1 day to reach train 18106 from Bhubaneswar(BBS) to Rourkela(ROU) .

BBS ROU INT EXP 18106 train passes through 12 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela . It takes total of hours journey to reach Rourkela .

In 18106 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG). Train 18106 arrives at JHARSUGUDA JN at 18:50 and departs at 18:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


18106 BBS ROU INT EXP FAQ

From which station train 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP starts from?

18106 BBS ROU INT EXP starts from Bhubaneswar(BBS)

How many days in a week 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP runs ?

18106 BBS ROU INT EXP runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP train is 5:00 minutes at JHARSUGUDA JN(JSG)

Top Train Routes related to 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP

For more information on 18106 BBS ROU INT EXP train Click IRCTC