17321 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS Hubli Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Hubballi Jn UBL
22:30
1 0.0
Gadag Jn GDG 23:35
5m 23:40
1 57.6
Badami BDM 00:58
2m 01:00
2 125.1
Bagalkot Jn BGK 01:23
2m 01:25
2 151.6
Almatti LMT 02:14
1m 02:15
2 186.6
Vijayapura BJP 03:45
5m 03:50
2 248.9
Nimbal NBL 04:19
1m 04:20
2 286.0
Solapur SUR 06:45
5m 06:50
2 358.6
Daund Jn DD 10:00
5m 10:05
2 545.5
Pune Jn PUNE 11:55
5m 12:00
2 620.9
Lonavala LNL 13:00
1m 13:01
2 684.6
Khandala KAD 13:05
1m 13:06
2 688.3
Panvel Jn PNVL 15:20
5m 15:25
2 740.7
Thane TNA 16:13
2m 16:15
2 773.6
Lokmanya Tilak Trm LTT 16:55

2 790.0

About Train 17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS

Train 17321 UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from Hubli Junction(UBL) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) on Saturday. Train departs from Hubli Junction(UBL) at 22:30 and reaches Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 16:55. It takes 2 days to reach train 17321 from Hubli Junction(UBL) to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) .

UBL-LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS 17321 train passes through 15 major stations in 2 days to reach from Hubli Junction to Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus . It takes total of 18:25 hours journey to reach Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus .

In 17321 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Gadag Jn(GDG). Train 17321 arrives at Gadag Jn at 23:35 and departs at 23:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Vijayapura (BJP)
  2. Solapur (SUR)
  3. Daund Jn (DD)
  4. Pune Jn (PUNE)
  5. Panvel Jn (PNVL)