17250 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
COA RU EXP to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kakinada Port COA
13:55
1 0.0
Kakinada Town Jn CCT 14:03
2m 14:05
1 1.8
Samalkot Jn SLO 14:23
2m 14:25
1 14.2
Medapadu MPU 14:33
1m 14:34
1 23.2
Bikkavolu BVL 14:41
1m 14:42
1 31.4
Balabhadrapuram BBPM 14:45
1m 14:46
1 34.7
Anaparti APT 14:49
1m 14:50
1 40.8
Dwarapudi DWP 14:55
1m 14:56
1 44.5
Rajahmundry RJY 15:16
2m 15:18
1 64.4
Kovvur KVR 15:29
1m 15:30
1 71.6
Nidadavolu Jn NDD 15:43
2m 15:45
1 86.2
Tadepalligudem TDD 15:58
2m 16:00
1 105.9
Chebrol CEL 16:09
1m 16:10
1 120.2
Pulla PUA 16:16
1m 16:17
1 128.0
Bhimadolu BMD 16:23
1m 16:24
1 134.7
Eluru EE 16:40
2m 16:42
1 153.7
Powerpet PRH 16:45
1m 16:46
1 155.3
Nuzvid NZD 16:56
1m 16:57
1 172.3
Telaprolu TOU 17:04
1m 17:05
1 181.9
Mustabada MBD 17:23
2m 17:25
1 200.3
Vijayawada Jn BZA 18:55
Average Delay: (17 min)
10m 19:05
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 213.3
Peddavadlapudi PVD 19:21
1m 19:22
1 225.4
Chiluvur CLVR 19:25
1m 19:26
1 229.2
Duggirala DIG 19:30
1m 19:31
1 234.9
Tenali Jn TEL 19:38
2m 19:40
1 244.8
Nidubrolu NDO 19:58
2m 20:00
1 266.8
Bapatla BPP 20:16
2m 20:18
1 287.3
Stuartpuram SPF 20:24
1m 20:25
1 294.2
Ipurupalem IPPM 20:29
1m 20:30
1 298.2
Chirala CLX 20:34
2m 20:36
1 302.4
Jandrapeta JAQ 20:40
1m 20:41
1 305.6
Vetapalem VTM 20:49
1m 20:50
1 310.1
Kottapandillapalli KPLL 20:53
1m 20:54
1 313.4
Chinnaganjam CJM 21:03
1m 21:04
1 322.7
Uppugunduru UGD 21:09
1m 21:10
1 329.2
Ammanabrolu ANB 21:17
1m 21:18
1 336.9
Karavadi KRV 21:24
1m 21:25
1 343.2
Ongole OGL 21:33
2m 21:35
1 351.8
Surareddipalem SDM 21:43
1m 21:44
1 362.1
Tanguturu TNR 21:52
1m 21:53
1 370.3
Singarayakonda SKM 22:00
1m 22:01
1 379.9
Ulavapadu UPD 22:09
1m 22:10
1 389.6
Tettu TTU 22:19
1m 22:20
1 403.5
Kavali KVZ 22:29
1m 22:30
1 417.8
Bitragunta BTTR 22:43
2m 22:45
1 434.2
Kodavaluru KJJ 22:59
1m 23:00
1 457.0
Padugupadu PGU 23:07
1m 23:08
1 464.5
Nellore NLR 23:28
2m 23:30
1 468.5
Gudur Jn GDR 01:38
2m 01:40
2 506.9
Kondagunta KQA 01:52
1m 01:53
2 516.7
Vendodu VDD 02:01
1m 02:02
2 526.1
Nidigallu NDZ 02:10
1m 02:11
2 534.7
Venkatagiri VKI 02:19
1m 02:20
2 542.7
Yellakaru YLK 02:32
1m 02:33
2 555.0
Sri Kalahasti KHT 02:45
1m 02:46
2 567.1
Yerpedu YPD 03:00
1m 03:01
2 580.6
Renigunta Jn RU 03:45

2 590.3

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17250 COA RU EXP

Train 17250 COA RU EXP runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 13:55 and reaches () at 03:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 17250 from () to () .

COA RU EXP 17250 train passes through 57 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 13:50 hours journey to reach .

In 17250 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 17250 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 18:55 and departs at 19:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


17250 COA RU EXP FAQ

From which station train 17250 COA RU EXP starts from?

17250 COA RU EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 17250 COA RU EXP runs ?

17250 COA RU EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 17250 COA RU EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17250 COA RU EXP train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 17250 COA RU EXP

For more information on 17250 COA RU EXP train Click IRCTC