17233 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP Secunderabad Junction to Balharshah Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Secunderabad Jn SC
15:35
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 0.0
Bibinagar BN 16:02
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:03
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 33.1
Bhongir BG 16:12
Average Delay: (29 min)
1m 16:13
Average Delay: (29 min)
1 46.5
Aler ALER 16:29
Average Delay: (35 min)
1m 16:30
Average Delay: (36 min)
1 69.3
Jangaon ZN 16:48
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 16:49
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 83.6
Raghunathpalli RGP 16:59
Average Delay: (43 min)
1m 17:00
Average Delay: (43 min)
1 95.1
Ghanpur GNP 17:10
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 17:11
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 111.7
Pindial PQL 17:20
Average Delay: (47 min)
1m 17:21
Average Delay: (48 min)
1 123.7
Kazipet Jn KZJ 17:45
Average Delay: (41 min)
2m 17:47
Average Delay: (47 min)
1 131.7
Hasanparthi Road HSP 18:04
Average Delay: (49 min)
1m 18:05
Average Delay: (52 min)
1 143.8
Uppal OPL 18:15
Average Delay: (57 min)
1m 18:16
Average Delay: (01:01 min)
1 155.6
Jammikunta JMKT 18:29
Average Delay: (01:08 min)
1m 18:30
Average Delay: (01:09 min)
1 167.6
Bisugir Sharif BGSF 18:37
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
1m 18:38
Average Delay: (01:10 min)
1 174.1
Potkapalli PTKP 18:54
Average Delay: (01:18 min)
1m 18:55
Average Delay: (01:16 min)
1 184.5
Odela OEA 19:02
1m 19:03
1 187.9
Kolanoor KOLR 19:24
Average Delay: (01:23 min)
1m 19:25
Average Delay: (01:24 min)
1 193.4
Kottapally KYOP 19:29
1m 19:30
1 198.7
Peddapalli Jn PDPL 19:39
1m 19:40
1 207.1
Raghavapuram RGPM 19:49
1m 19:50
1 214.9
Ramagundam RDM 19:59
1m 20:00
1 224.7
Peddampet PPZ 20:04
1m 20:05
1 229.2
Manchiryal MCI 20:14
1m 20:15
1 238.5
Ravindrakhani RVKH 20:19
1m 20:20
1 245.0
Mandamari MMZ 20:29
1m 20:30
1 248.8
Bellampalli BPA 20:44
1m 20:45
1 258.2
Rechni Road RECH 20:54
1m 20:55
1 268.7
Asifabad Road ASAF 21:14
1m 21:15
1 282.5
Sirpur Kaghaznagar SKZR 21:39
2m 21:41
1 296.9
Sirpur Town SRUR 21:59
1m 22:00
1 314.6
Makudi MKDI 22:09
1m 22:10
1 326.1
Wirur WIRR 22:19
1m 22:20
1 339.0
Wihirgaon VHGN 23:04
1m 23:05
1 348.4
Manikgarh MAGH 00:04
1m 00:05
2 357.0
Balharshah Jn BPQ 01:00

2 366.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP

Train 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:35 and reaches Balharshah Junction(BPQ) at 01:00. It takes 2 days to reach train 17233 from Secunderabad Junction(SC) to Balharshah Junction(BPQ) .

SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP 17233 train passes through 34 major stations in 2 days to reach from Secunderabad Junction to Balharshah Junction . It takes total of 9:25 hours journey to reach Balharshah Junction .

In 17233 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2 minutes at Kazipet Jn(KZJ). Train 17233 arrives at Kazipet Jn at 17:45 and departs at 17:47. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP FAQ

From which station train 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP starts from?

17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP starts from Secunderabad Junction(SC)

How many days in a week 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs ?

17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP train is 2 minutes at Kazipet Jn(KZJ)

Top Train Routes related to 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP

For more information on 17233 SC-BPQ BHAGYANAGAR EXP train Click IRCTC