14321 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BE - NBVJ EXP. Bareilly to BHUJ
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bareilly Jn BE
06:35
1 0.0
Milak MIL 07:10
1m 07:11
1 39.9
Rampur Jn RMU 07:33
2m 07:35
1 63.1
Moradabad Jn MB 08:13
5m 08:18
1 90.3
Amroha AMRO 08:45
2m 08:47
1 120.9
Gajraula Jn GJL 09:09
Average Delay: (0 min)
1m 09:10
Average Delay: (0 min)
1 143.8
Hapur Jn HPU 09:53
2m 09:55
1 194.4
Pilkhua PKW 10:08
2m 10:10
1 205.6
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 10:48
2m 10:50
1 231.2
Old Delhi Jn DLI 11:40
10m 11:50
1 251.5
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE 12:04
1m 12:05
1 255.9
Delhi Cantt DEC 12:22
2m 12:24
1 265.6
Palam PM 12:30
2m 12:32
1 269.4
Gurgaon GGN 12:45
2m 12:47
1 282.6
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 12:57
1m 12:58
1 292.5
Pataudi Road PTRD 13:13
2m 13:15
1 312.6
Rewari Jn RE 13:50
2m 13:52
1 333.9
Khairthal KRH 14:29
1m 14:30
1 381.8
Alwar Jn AWR 14:52
3m 14:55
1 408.4
Malakhera MKH 15:10
1m 15:11
1 427.8
Rajgarh RHG 15:24
1m 15:25
1 444.6
Bandikui Jn BKI 15:50
4m 15:54
1 469.3
Dausa DO 16:12
2m 16:14
1 498.0
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 16:48
1m 16:49
1 548.6
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 16:54
2m 16:56
1 554.1
Jaipur Jn JP 17:20
10m 17:30
1 559.5
Phulera Jn FL 18:20
2m 18:22
1 614.2
Naraina NRI 18:32
1m 18:33
1 624.6
Kishangarh KSG 19:05
2m 19:07
1 668.9
Ajmer Jn AII 20:05
10m 20:15
1 694.2
Beawar BER 20:56
2m 20:58
1 746.5
Marwar Jn MJ 22:13
2m 22:15
1 834.2
Falna FA 22:58
2m 23:00
1 900.4
Abu Road ABR 01:25
10m 01:35
2 999.1
Palanpur Jn PNU 02:47
3m 02:50
2 1051.6
Disa DISA 03:11
2m 03:13
2 1079.2
Bhildi Jn BLDI 03:29
2m 03:31
2 1097.2
Diyodar DEOR 03:51
2m 03:53
2 1123.4
Radhanpur RDHP 04:23
2m 04:25
2 1165.2
Santalpur SNLR 04:55
2m 04:57
2 1208.2
Samakhiali Jn SIOB 06:38
2m 06:40
2 1299.5
Bhachau BCOB 06:56
2m 06:58
2 1315.4
Gandhidham Jn GIMB 07:40
30m 08:10
2 1352.4
Adipur Jn AI 08:18
2m 08:20
2 1361.3
Anjar AJE 08:30
2m 08:32
2 1368.6
Bhuj BHUJ 09:30

2 1410.7

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP.

Train 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. runs from Bareilly(BE) to BHUJ (BHUJ) on Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday. Train departs from Bareilly(BE) at 06:35 and reaches BHUJ (BHUJ) at 09:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 14321 from Bareilly(BE) to BHUJ (BHUJ) .

BE - NBVJ EXP. 14321 train passes through 46 major stations in 2 days to reach from Bareilly to BHUJ . It takes total of 26:55 hours journey to reach BHUJ .

In 14321 train route maximum halt time for this train is 30 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB). Train 14321 arrives at Gandhidham Jn at 07:40 and departs at 08:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Moradabad Jn (MB)
  2. Old Delhi Jn (DLI)
  3. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  4. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  5. Abu Road (ABR)


14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. FAQ

From which station train 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. starts from?

14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. starts from Bareilly(BE)

How many days in a week 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. runs ?

14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. runs on Monday, Wednesday, Friday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. train is 30 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB)

Top Train Routes related to 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP.

For more information on 14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. train Click IRCTC