13410 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JMP MLDT INTRCTY to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jamalpur Jn JMP
15:15
1 0.0
Bariarpur BUP 15:27
1m 15:28
1 11.1
SultanGanj SGG 15:49
1m 15:50
1 28.9
Akbarnagar AKN 16:02
1m 16:03
1 39.1
Bhagalpur Jn BGP 16:26
5m 16:31
1 53.1
Sabaur SBO 16:40
1m 16:41
1 60.6
Ghogha GGA 17:00
1m 17:01
1 73.3
Ekchari EKC 17:10
1m 17:11
1 78.8
Kahalgaon CLG 17:18
1m 17:19
1 83.1
Shivanarayanpur SVRP 17:34
1m 17:35
1 94.5
Pirpainti PPT 17:46
1m 17:47
1 103.4
Mirza Cheuki MZC 17:57
1m 17:58
1 111.9
Sahibganj SBG 18:23
5m 18:28
1 127.0
Tinpahar Jn TPH 18:59
1m 19:00
1 164.7
Barharwa Jn BHW 19:25
2m 19:27
1 181.4
New Farakka Jn NFK 19:54
2m 19:56
1 199.4
Malda Town MLDT 21:15

1 234.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY

Train 13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 15:15 and reaches () at 21:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 13410 from () to () .

JMP MLDT INTRCTY 13410 train passes through 17 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 6:0 hours journey to reach .

In 13410 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Bhagalpur Jn(BGP). Train 13410 arrives at Bhagalpur Jn at 16:26 and departs at 16:31. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Sahibganj (SBG)


13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY FAQ

From which station train 13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY starts from?

13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY starts from ()

How many days in a week 13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY runs ?

13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY train is 5 minutes at Bhagalpur Jn(BGP)

Top Train Routes related to 13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY

For more information on 13410 JMP MLDT INTRCTY train Click IRCTC