13409 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MLDT JMP INTRCTY to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Malda Town MLDT
05:40
1 0.0
New Farakka Jn NFK 06:12
2m 06:14
1 35.1
Barharwa Jn BHW 06:52
2m 06:54
1 53.2
Tinpahar Jn TPH 07:09
1m 07:10
1 69.9
Sahibganj SBG 07:51
2m 07:53
1 107.6
Mirza Cheuki MZC 08:08
1m 08:09
1 122.7
Pirpainti PPT 08:19
1m 08:20
1 131.2
Shivanarayanpur SVRP 08:31
1m 08:32
1 140.1
Kahalgaon CLG 08:47
1m 08:48
1 151.5
Ekchari EKC 08:56
1m 08:57
1 155.8
Ghogha GGA 09:05
1m 09:06
1 161.2
Sabaur SBO 09:27
1m 09:28
1 174.0
Bhagalpur Jn BGP 09:45
5m 09:50
1 181.5
Akbarnagar AKN 10:04
1m 10:05
1 195.5
SultanGanj SGG 10:17
1m 10:18
1 205.6
Bariarpur BUP 10:39
1m 10:40
1 223.4
Jamalpur Jn JMP 11:25

1 234.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY

Train 13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 05:40 and reaches () at 11:25. It takes 1 day to reach train 13409 from () to () .

MLDT JMP INTRCTY 13409 train passes through 17 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 5:45 hours journey to reach .

In 13409 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Bhagalpur Jn(BGP). Train 13409 arrives at Bhagalpur Jn at 09:45 and departs at 09:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY FAQ

From which station train 13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY starts from?

13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY starts from ()

How many days in a week 13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY runs ?

13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY train is 5 minutes at Bhagalpur Jn(BGP)

Top Train Routes related to 13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY

For more information on 13409 MLDT JMP INTRCTY train Click IRCTC