13320 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
RNC DGHR EXP to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Ranchi Jn RNC
13:25
1 0.0
Muri Jn MURI 14:33
2m 14:35
1 60.0
Jhalida JAA 14:54
1m 14:55
1 72.7
Kotshila Jn KSX 15:14
1m 15:15
1 84.3
Pundag PNW 15:25
2m 15:27
1 96.0
Bokaro Steel City BKSC 15:43
10m 15:53
1 112.8
Chandrapura Jn CRP 16:25
2m 16:27
1 128.2
Telo TELO 16:34
1m 16:35
1 135.8
Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh GMO 17:00
25m 17:25
1 145.1
Dhanbad Jn DHN 18:05
5m 18:10
1 174.9
Kumardubi KMME 18:49
1m 18:50
1 213.5
Chittaranjan CRJ 19:28
2m 19:30
1 238.3
Jamtara JMT 19:43
1m 19:44
1 252.7
Vidyasagar VDS 20:02
1m 20:03
1 270.5
Madhupur Jn MDP 20:24
2m 20:26
1 294.7
Mathurapur MUW 20:36
1m 20:37
1 306.1
Sankarpur SNQ 20:46
1m 20:47
1 315.1
Kumrabad Rohini KBQ 20:51
1m 20:52
1 319.2
Jasidih Jn JSME 21:05
20m 21:25
1 323.7
Deoghar Jn DGHR 22:15

1 330.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 13320 RNC DGHR EXP

Train 13320 RNC DGHR EXP runs from () to () on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 13:25 and reaches () at 22:15. It takes 1 day to reach train 13320 from () to () .

RNC DGHR EXP 13320 train passes through 20 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 8:50 hours journey to reach .

In 13320 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh(GMO). Train 13320 arrives at Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh at 17:00 and departs at 17:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)
  2. Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
  3. Jasidih Jn (JSME)


13320 RNC DGHR EXP FAQ

From which station train 13320 RNC DGHR EXP starts from?

13320 RNC DGHR EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 13320 RNC DGHR EXP runs ?

13320 RNC DGHR EXP runs on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 13320 RNC DGHR EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 13320 RNC DGHR EXP train is 25 minutes at Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh(GMO)

Top Train Routes related to 13320 RNC DGHR EXP

For more information on 13320 RNC DGHR EXP train Click IRCTC