13319 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
DGHR RNC EXP to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Deoghar Jn DGHR
04:45
1 0.0
Jasidih Jn JSME 04:55
15m 05:10
1 6.4
Kumrabad Rohini KBQ 05:15
1m 05:16
1 10.9
Sankarpur SNQ 05:21
1m 05:22
1 14.9
Mathurapur MUW 05:30
1m 05:31
1 24.0
Madhupur Jn MDP 05:53
2m 05:55
1 35.4
Vidyasagar VDS 06:13
1m 06:14
1 59.6
Jamtara JMT 06:31
1m 06:32
1 77.3
Chittaranjan CRJ 06:48
1m 06:49
1 91.8
Kumardubi KMME 07:45
1m 07:46
1 116.6
Dhanbad Jn DHN 08:37
3m 08:40
1 155.2
Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh GMO 09:10
20m 09:30
1 184.9
Telo TELO 09:42
1m 09:43
1 194.2
Chandrapura Jn CRP 09:54
2m 09:56
1 201.9
Bokaro Steel City BKSC 10:25
5m 10:30
1 217.3
Pundag PNW 10:43
2m 10:45
1 234.0
Kotshila Jn KSX 11:00
2m 11:02
1 245.7
Jhalida JAA 11:12
1m 11:13
1 257.3
Muri Jn MURI 11:33
2m 11:35
1 270.0
Ranchi Jn RNC 12:50

1 333.1

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 13319 DGHR RNC EXP

Train 13319 DGHR RNC EXP runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 04:45 and reaches () at 12:50. It takes 1 day to reach train 13319 from () to () .

DGHR RNC EXP 13319 train passes through 20 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 8:5 hours journey to reach .

In 13319 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh(GMO). Train 13319 arrives at Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh at 09:10 and departs at 09:30. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Jasidih Jn (JSME)
  2. Bokaro Steel City (BKSC)


13319 DGHR RNC EXP FAQ

From which station train 13319 DGHR RNC EXP starts from?

13319 DGHR RNC EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 13319 DGHR RNC EXP runs ?

13319 DGHR RNC EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 13319 DGHR RNC EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 13319 DGHR RNC EXP train is 20 minutes at Netaji SC Bose Jn Gomoh(GMO)

Top Train Routes related to 13319 DGHR RNC EXP

For more information on 13319 DGHR RNC EXP train Click IRCTC