11069 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
TULSI EXPRESS Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
LOKMANYATILAK T LTT Source
0:00 5:23
1 0
THANE TNA 5:38
2:00 5:40
1 18
KALYAN JN KYN 6:05
3:00 6:08
1 38
IGATPURI IGP 7:53
2:00 7:55
1 121
NASIK ROAD NK 8:43
2:00 8:45
1 172
MANMAD JN MMR 9:35
5:00 9:40
1 245
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 11:50
10:00 12:00
1 429
BURHANPUR BAU 12:43
2:00 12:45
1 483
KHANDWA KNW 14:15
5:00 14:20
1 552
HARDA HD 15:33
2:00 15:35
1 660
TIMARNI TBN 15:51
2:00 15:53
1 674
ITARSI JN ET 16:50
10:00 17:00
1 736
HABIBGANJ HBJ 18:15
2:00 18:17
1 821
BHOPAL JN BPL 18:40
5:00 18:45
1 827
BINA JN BINA 21:35
5:00 21:40
1 966
LALITPUR LAR 22:31
2:00 22:33
1 1028
JHANSI JN JHS 0:05
25:00:00 0:30
2 1118
MAU RANIPUR MRPR 1:28
2:00 1:30
2 1182
HARPALPUR HPP 1:58
2:00 2:00
2 1203
MAHOBA MBA 2:53
2:00 2:55
2 1256
BANDA JN BNDA 4:20
8:00 4:28
2 1310
ATARRA ATE 4:51
2:00 4:53
2 1342
CHITRAKOT CKTD 5:25
2:00 5:27
2 1379
MANIKPUR JN MKP 6:45
5:00 6:50
2 1410
ALLAHABAD JN PYRJ 8:50
0:00 Destinatio
2 1510

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 11069 TULSI EXPRESS

Train 11069 TULSI EXPRESS runs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) to Allahabad Junction(ALD) on Train departs from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 5:23 and reaches Allahabad Junction(ALD) at 8:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 11069 from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) to Allahabad Junction(ALD) .

TULSI EXPRESS 11069 train passes through 25 major stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Allahabad Junction .

In 11069 train route maximum halt time for this train is 8:00 minutes at BANDA JN(BNDA). Train 11069 arrives at BANDA JN at 4:20 and departs at 4:28. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. MANMAD JN (MMR)
  2. KHANDWA (KNW)
  3. BHOPAL JN (BPL)
  4. BINA JN (BINA)
  5. MANIKPUR JN (MKP)


11069 TULSI EXPRESS FAQ

From which station train 11069 TULSI EXPRESS starts from?

11069 TULSI EXPRESS starts from Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT)

How many days in a week 11069 TULSI EXPRESS runs ?

11069 TULSI EXPRESS runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 11069 TULSI EXPRESS and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 11069 TULSI EXPRESS train is 8:00 minutes at BANDA JN(BNDA)

Top Train Routes related to 11069 TULSI EXPRESS

For more information on 11069 TULSI EXPRESS train Click IRCTC