11025 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BSL PUNE EXP Bhusaval Junction to Pune Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
BHUSAVAL JN BSL
0 00:35
1 0
JALGAON JN JL 00:57
03:00 01:00
1 25
PACHORA JN PC 01:28
02:00 01:30
1 72
KAJGAON KJ 01:49
01:00 01:50
1 98
CHALISGAON JN CSN 02:12
03:00 02:15
1 117
MANMAD JN MMR 04:05
05:00 04:10
1 184
LASALGAON LS 04:24
01:00 04:25
1 209
NIPHAD NR 04:39
01:00 04:40
1 226
NASHIK ROAD NK 05:05
05:00 05:10
1 258
KALYAN JN KYN 07:42
03:00 07:45
1 391
PANVEL PNVL 08:58
02:00 09:00
1 428
KARJAT KJT 09:52
03:00 09:55
1 456
LONAVALA LNL 10:44
01:00 10:45
1 484
CHINCHVAD CCH 11:28
02:00 11:30
1 531
PUNE JN PUNE 12:05
0
1 548

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 11025 BSL PUNE EXP

Train 11025 BSL PUNE EXP runs from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) to Pune Junction(PUNE) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at 00:35 and reaches Pune Junction(PUNE) at 12:05. It takes 1 day to reach train 11025 from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) to Pune Junction(PUNE) .

BSL PUNE EXP 11025 train passes through 15 major stations in 1 day to reach from Bhusaval Junction to Pune Junction . It takes total of 11:30 hours journey to reach Pune Junction .

In 11025 train route maximum halt time for this train is 05:00 minutes at MANMAD JN(MMR). Train 11025 arrives at MANMAD JN at 04:05 and departs at 04:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


11025 BSL PUNE EXP FAQ

From which station train 11025 BSL PUNE EXP starts from?

11025 BSL PUNE EXP starts from Bhusaval Junction(BSL)

How many days in a week 11025 BSL PUNE EXP runs ?

11025 BSL PUNE EXP runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 11025 BSL PUNE EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 11025 BSL PUNE EXP train is 05:00 minutes at MANMAD JN(MMR)

Top Train Routes related to 11025 BSL PUNE EXP

For more information on 11025 BSL PUNE EXP train Click IRCTC