09731 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
JP DEC SPECIAL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Jaipur Jn JP
07:35
1 0.0
Jaipur Gandhinagar GADJ 07:45
3m 07:48
1 5.4
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 07:54
2m 07:56
1 10.9
Dausa DO 08:30
2m 08:32
1 61.5
Bandikui Jn BKI 08:55
2m 08:57
1 90.2
Alwar Jn AWR 10:00
3m 10:03
1 151.1
Rewari Jn RE 11:53
2m 11:55
1 225.6
Gurgaon GGN 12:50
2m 12:52
1 276.9
Delhi Cantt DEC 13:20

1 293.9

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 09731 JP DEC SPECIAL

Train 09731 JP DEC SPECIAL runs from () to () on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Train departs from () at 07:35 and reaches () at 13:20. It takes 1 day to reach train 09731 from () to () .

JP DEC SPECIAL 09731 train passes through 9 major stations in 1 day to reach from to . It takes total of 5:45 hours journey to reach .

In 09731 train route maximum halt time for this train is 3 minutes at Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ). Train 09731 arrives at Jaipur Gandhinagar at 07:45 and departs at 07:48. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


09731 JP DEC SPECIAL FAQ

From which station train 09731 JP DEC SPECIAL starts from?

09731 JP DEC SPECIAL starts from ()

How many days in a week 09731 JP DEC SPECIAL runs ?

09731 JP DEC SPECIAL runs on Tuesday, Thursday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 09731 JP DEC SPECIAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 09731 JP DEC SPECIAL train is 3 minutes at Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ)

Top Train Routes related to 09731 JP DEC SPECIAL

For more information on 09731 JP DEC SPECIAL train Click IRCTC