07431 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kakinada Town Jn CCT
21:00
1 0.0
Samalkot Jn SLO 21:20
2m 21:22
1 12.4
Rajahmundry RJY 22:28
2m 22:30
1 62.6
Tadepalligudem TDD 23:18
2m 23:20
1 104.1
Eluru EE 00:01
2m 00:03
2 151.9
Vijayawada Jn BZA 01:40
10m 01:50
2 211.5
Tenali Jn TEL 02:23
2m 02:25
2 243.0
Ongole OGL 04:00
2m 04:02
2 350.0
Nellore NLR 06:10
2m 06:12
2 466.7
Gudur Jn GDR 07:00
2m 07:02
2 505.1
Sri Kalahasti KHT 07:45
2m 07:47
2 565.3
Renigunta Jn RU 08:18
2m 08:20
2 588.5
Tirupati Main TPTY 08:45

2 598.3

About Train 07431 CCT TPTY SPL

Train 07431 CCT TPTY SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Wednesday, Friday. Train departs from () at 21:00 and reaches () at 08:45. It takes 2 days to reach train 07431 from () to () .

CCT TPTY SPL 07431 train passes through 13 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 11:45 hours journey to reach .

In 07431 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 07431 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 01:40 and departs at 01:50. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


07431 CCT TPTY SPL FAQ

From which station train 07431 CCT TPTY SPL starts from?

07431 CCT TPTY SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 07431 CCT TPTY SPL runs ?

07431 CCT TPTY SPL runs on Monday, Wednesday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07431 CCT TPTY SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07431 CCT TPTY SPL train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 07431 CCT TPTY SPL

For more information on 07431 CCT TPTY SPL train Click IRCTC