07426 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CCT KCG SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kakinada Town Jn CCT
18:10
1 0.0
Samalkot Jn SLO 18:30
2m 18:32
1 12.4
Rajahmundry RJY 19:15
2m 19:17
1 62.6
Tadepalligudem TDD 20:00
2m 20:02
1 104.1
Eluru EE 20:40
2m 20:42
1 151.9
Vijayawada Jn BZA 21:50
15m 22:05
1 211.5
Guntur Jn GNT 23:00
5m 23:05
1 243.4
Sattenapalle SAP 23:48
2m 23:50
1 285.8
Piduguralla PGRL 00:15
2m 00:17
2 317.2
Miryalaguda MRGA 01:00
2m 01:02
2 377.0
Nalgonda NLDA 01:40
2m 01:42
2 414.6
Charlapalli CHZ 03:50
1m 03:51
2 512.1
Malkajgiri Jn MJF 04:25
2m 04:27
2 521.9
Kacheguda KCG 05:10

2 530.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 07426 CCT KCG SPL

Train 07426 CCT KCG SPL runs from () to () on Saturday. Train departs from () at 18:10 and reaches () at 05:10. It takes 2 days to reach train 07426 from () to () .

CCT KCG SPL 07426 train passes through 14 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 11:0 hours journey to reach .

In 07426 train route maximum halt time for this train is 15 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 07426 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 21:50 and departs at 22:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Guntur Jn (GNT)


07426 CCT KCG SPL FAQ

From which station train 07426 CCT KCG SPL starts from?

07426 CCT KCG SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 07426 CCT KCG SPL runs ?

07426 CCT KCG SPL runs on Saturday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07426 CCT KCG SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07426 CCT KCG SPL train is 15 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 07426 CCT KCG SPL

For more information on 07426 CCT KCG SPL train Click IRCTC