07390 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CAN YPR SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kannur CAN
18:05
1 0.0
Thalassery TLY 18:24
1m 18:25
1 20.7
Vadakara BDJ 18:39
1m 18:40
1 42.8
Quilandi QLD 18:59
1m 19:00
1 64.7
Kozhikode Main CLT 19:27
3m 19:30
1 89.0
Tirur TIR 20:03
2m 20:05
1 130.3
Kuttippuram KTU 20:19
1m 20:20
1 145.3
Shoranur Jn SRR 21:00
5m 21:05
1 175.3
Palakkad Jn PGT 21:57
3m 22:00
1 219.5
Coimbatore Jn CBE 23:07
3m 23:10
1 275.1
Tiruppur TUP 23:55
2m 23:57
1 325.7
Erode Jn ED 00:40
5m 00:45
2 375.9
Salem Jn SA 01:37
3m 01:40
2 435.6
Dharmapuri DPJ 03:28
2m 03:30
2 501.8
Hosur HSRA 04:58
2m 05:00
2 594.2
Karmelaram CRLM 05:29
1m 05:30
2 629.4
Banaswadi BAND 06:48
2m 06:50
2 645.7
Yesvantpur Jn YPR 07:50

2 660.3

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 07390 CAN YPR SPL

Train 07390 CAN YPR SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from () at 18:05 and reaches () at 07:50. It takes 2 days to reach train 07390 from () to () .

CAN YPR SPL 07390 train passes through 18 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 13:45 hours journey to reach .

In 07390 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Shoranur Jn(SRR). Train 07390 arrives at Shoranur Jn at 21:00 and departs at 21:05. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Erode Jn (ED)


07390 CAN YPR SPL FAQ

From which station train 07390 CAN YPR SPL starts from?

07390 CAN YPR SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 07390 CAN YPR SPL runs ?

07390 CAN YPR SPL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07390 CAN YPR SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07390 CAN YPR SPL train is 5 minutes at Shoranur Jn(SRR)

Top Train Routes related to 07390 CAN YPR SPL

For more information on 07390 CAN YPR SPL train Click IRCTC