07362 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
MAS MYS SF EXP to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
MGR Chennai Ctrl MAS
23:30
1 0.0
Arakkonam Jn AJJ 00:28
2m 00:30
2 68.6
Katpadi Jn KPD 01:18
2m 01:20
2 129.6
Jolarpettai Jn JTJ 02:43
2m 02:45
2 214.1
Bangarapet Jn BWT 03:52
1m 03:53
2 288.9
Krishnarajapuram KJM 04:42
1m 04:43
2 345.2
Bengaluru Cantt BNC 04:58
2m 05:00
2 354.7
KSR Bengaluru City Jn SBC 05:20
5m 05:25
2 359.0
Kengeri KGI 05:44
1m 05:45
2 371.1
Mandya MYA 06:44
1m 06:45
2 452.0
Mysuru Jn MYS 08:00

2 496.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 07362 MAS MYS SF EXP

Train 07362 MAS MYS SF EXP runs from () to () on Thursday. Train departs from () at 23:30 and reaches () at 08:00. It takes 2 days to reach train 07362 from () to () .

MAS MYS SF EXP 07362 train passes through 11 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 8:30 hours journey to reach .

In 07362 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at KSR Bengaluru City Jn(SBC). Train 07362 arrives at KSR Bengaluru City Jn at 05:20 and departs at 05:25. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


07362 MAS MYS SF EXP FAQ

From which station train 07362 MAS MYS SF EXP starts from?

07362 MAS MYS SF EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 07362 MAS MYS SF EXP runs ?

07362 MAS MYS SF EXP runs on Thursday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07362 MAS MYS SF EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07362 MAS MYS SF EXP train is 5 minutes at KSR Bengaluru City Jn(SBC)

Top Train Routes related to 07362 MAS MYS SF EXP

For more information on 07362 MAS MYS SF EXP train Click IRCTC