07146 Train Schedule | Train Time Table

Train Number
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Tirupati Main TPTY
17:00
1 0.0
Renigunta Jn RU 17:15
2m 17:17
1 9.8
Sri Kalahasti KHT 17:56
2m 17:58
1 33.0
Gudur Jn GDR 18:55
2m 18:57
1 93.2
Nellore NLR 19:22
1m 19:23
1 131.6
Ongole OGL 20:48
2m 20:50
1 248.3
Chirala CLX 21:24
2m 21:26
1 297.7
Tenali Jn TEL 22:06
2m 22:08
1 355.3
Vijayawada Jn BZA 23:30
10m 23:40
1 386.8
Madhira MDR 00:20
2m 00:22
2 441.1
Khammam KMT 00:46
2m 00:48
2 485.9
Mahbubabad MABD 01:31
1m 01:32
2 533.3
Warangal WL 02:30
2m 02:32
2 593.4
Kazipet Jn KZJ 02:48
2m 02:50
2 603.6
Jangaon ZN 03:29
1m 03:30
2 651.8
Kacheguda KCG 06:30

2 741.4

About Train 07146 TPTY KCG SPL

Train 07146 TPTY KCG SPL runs from () to () on Thursday. Train departs from () at 17:00 and reaches () at 06:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 07146 from () to () .

TPTY KCG SPL 07146 train passes through 16 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 13:30 hours journey to reach .

In 07146 train route maximum halt time for this train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA). Train 07146 arrives at Vijayawada Jn at 23:30 and departs at 23:40. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


07146 TPTY KCG SPL FAQ

From which station train 07146 TPTY KCG SPL starts from?

07146 TPTY KCG SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 07146 TPTY KCG SPL runs ?

07146 TPTY KCG SPL runs on Thursday,

What is the maximum halt time of 07146 TPTY KCG SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 07146 TPTY KCG SPL train is 10 minutes at Vijayawada Jn(BZA)

Top Train Routes related to 07146 TPTY KCG SPL

For more information on 07146 TPTY KCG SPL train Click IRCTC