06573 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
YPR TATA SPL Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Tatanagar Junction
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Yasvantpur Jn YPR Source
00:00 12:35
1 0
Tumkur TK 13:20
00:01 13:21
1 65
Arsikere Jn ASK 14:35
00:05 14:40
1 161
Kadur DRU 15:14
00:01 15:15
1 200
Chitradurg CTA 16:53
00:02 16:55
1 308
Bellary Jn BAY 21:35
00:05 21:40
1 459
Adoni AD 23:39
00:01 23:40
1 561
Manthralayam Road MALM 00:09
00:01 00:10
2 602
Raichur RC 00:41
00:02 00:43
2 630
Yadgir YG 01:46
00:01 01:47
2 699
Chittapur CT 02:40
00:02 02:42
2 753
Tandur TDU 03:20
00:01 03:21
2 808
Vikarabad Jn VKB 04:13
00:02 04:15
2 849
Lingampalli LPI 04:57
00:01 04:58
2 898
Secunderabad Jn SC 06:00
00:15 06:15
2 921
Maula Ali MLY 06:27
00:01 06:28
2 927
Warangal WL 08:43
00:02 08:45
2 1063
Khammam KMT 10:12
00:02 10:14
2 1170
Vijayawada Jn BZA 12:05
00:15 12:20
2 1270
Eluru EE 13:04
00:01 13:05
2 1329
Rajamundry RJY 14:24
00:01 14:25
2 1419
Samalkot Jn SLO 15:13
00:02 15:15
2 1469
Viziagram Jn VZM 21:33
00:05 21:38
2 1680
Rayagada RGDA 23:25
00:05 23:30
2 1805
Kesinga KSNG 01:13
00:02 01:15
3 1931
Sambalpur SBP 04:40
00:10 04:50
3 2126
Jharsuguda Jn JSG 06:20
00:05 06:25
3 2174
Rourkela ROU 07:45
00:05 07:50
3 2276
Chakradharpur CKP 09:18
00:02 09:20
3 2377
Tatagar Jn TATA 10:50
00:00 Destition
3 2439

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 06573 YPR TATA SPL

Train 06573 YPR TATA SPL runs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) to Tatanagar Junction(TATA) on Train departs from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 12:35 and reaches Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 10:50. It takes 3 days to reach train 06573 from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) to Tatanagar Junction(TATA) .

YPR TATA SPL 06573 train passes through 30 major stations in 3 days to reach from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction to Tatanagar Junction . It takes total of hours journey to reach Tatanagar Junction .

In 06573 train route maximum halt time for this train is 00:15 minutes at Secunderabad Jn(SC). Train 06573 arrives at Secunderabad Jn at 06:00 and departs at 06:15. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


06573 YPR TATA SPL FAQ

From which station train 06573 YPR TATA SPL starts from?

06573 YPR TATA SPL starts from Bangalore Yesvantpur Junction(YPR)

How many days in a week 06573 YPR TATA SPL runs ?

06573 YPR TATA SPL runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 06573 YPR TATA SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 06573 YPR TATA SPL train is 00:15 minutes at Secunderabad Jn(SC)

Top Train Routes related to 06573 YPR TATA SPL

For more information on 06573 YPR TATA SPL train Click IRCTC