05752 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL Haldibari to New Jalpaiguri
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HALDIBARI HDB Source
0 17:35
1 0
KASHIABARI KSBI 17:43
1:00 17:44
1 6
MANDAL GHAT MDG 17:51
1:00 17:52
1 12
KADABARI HAT KDX 17:59
1:00 18:00
1 18
JALPAIGURI JPG 18:08
2:00 18:10
1 22
MOHITNAGAR MOP 18:17
1:00 18:18
1 28
RNINGR JLPAIGRI RQJ 18:24
1:00 18:25
1 30
BELAKOBA BLK 18:34
1:00 18:35
1 39
AMBARI FALAKATA ABFC 18:45
1:00 18:46
1 48
NEW JALPAIGURI NJP 19:00
0 Destination
1 57

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL

Train 05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL runs from Haldibari(HDB) to New Jalpaiguri(NJP) on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Train departs from Haldibari(HDB) at 17:35 and reaches New Jalpaiguri(NJP) at 19:00. It takes 1 day to reach train 05752 from Haldibari(HDB) to New Jalpaiguri(NJP) .

HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL 05752 train passes through 10 major stations in 1 day to reach from Haldibari to New Jalpaiguri . It takes total of 1:25 hours journey to reach New Jalpaiguri .

In 05752 train route maximum halt time for this train is 2:00 minutes at JALPAIGURI(JPG). Train 05752 arrives at JALPAIGURI at 18:08 and departs at 18:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL FAQ

From which station train 05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL starts from?

05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL starts from Haldibari(HDB)

How many days in a week 05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL runs ?

05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL runs on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday,

What is the maximum halt time of 05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL train is 2:00 minutes at JALPAIGURI(JPG)

Top Train Routes related to 05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL

For more information on 05752 HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL train Click IRCTC

HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL train(0) covers a total distance of 57 Km travelling from HALDIBARI(HDB) to NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP)

HDB-NJP PASSENGER SPECIAL train(0) halts at a total of 10 halts while covering the total distance from HALDIBARI(HDB) to NEW JALPAIGURI(NJP) in 1 days