04312 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
BHUJ BE SPL BHUJ to Bareilly
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Bhuj BHUJ
Average Delay: (- min)
15:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1 0.0
Anjar AJE 16:22
2m 16:24
1 42.1
Adipur Jn AI 16:33
2m 16:35
1 49.3
Gandhidham Jn GIMB 16:55
Average Delay: (- min)
25m 17:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1 58.2
Bhachau BCOB 17:48
2m 17:50
1 95.3
Samakhiali Jn SIOB 18:05
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 18:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1 111.2
Halvad HVD 19:06
2m 19:08
1 196.5
Dhrangadhra Jn DHG 19:39
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 19:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1 227.9
Viramgam Jn VG 20:33
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 20:35
Average Delay: (- min)
1 293.4
Chandlodiya CLDY 22:02
5m 22:07
1 347.7
Mahesana Jn MSH 22:48
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 22:50
Average Delay: (- min)
1 411.0
Palanpur Jn PNU 00:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 00:32
Average Delay: (- min)
2 475.8
Abu Road ABR 01:20
Average Delay: (- min)
10m 01:30
Average Delay: (- min)
2 528.3
Falna FA 02:37
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 02:39
Average Delay: (- min)
2 627.0
Marwar Jn MJ 03:33
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 03:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 693.3
Sojat Road SOD 03:54
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 03:56
Average Delay: (- min)
2 714.5
Beawar BER 04:45
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 04:47
Average Delay: (- min)
2 780.9
Ajmer Jn AII 05:55
Average Delay: (- min)
10m 06:05
Average Delay: (- min)
2 833.2
Kishangarh KSG 06:41
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 06:43
Average Delay: (- min)
2 858.5
Naraina NRI 07:15
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 07:17
Average Delay: (- min)
2 902.8
Phulera Jn FL 07:31
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 07:33
Average Delay: (- min)
2 913.3
Jaipur Jn JP 08:25
Average Delay: (- min)
15m 08:40
Average Delay: (- min)
2 967.9
Gandhi Nagar Jaipur GADJ 08:48
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 08:51
Average Delay: (- min)
2 973.3
Getor Jagatpura GTJT 08:59
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 09:01
Average Delay: (- min)
2 978.8
Dausa DO 09:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 09:37
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1029.4
Bandikui Jn BKI 10:01
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 10:06
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1058.1
Rajgarh RHG 10:25
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 10:27
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1082.8
Alwar Jn AWR 10:57
Average Delay: (- min)
3m 11:00
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1119.0
Khairthal KRH 11:18
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 11:20
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1145.7
Rewari Jn RE 12:30
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 12:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1193.6
Pataudi Road PTRD 12:53
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 12:55
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1214.8
Garhi Harsaru Jn GHH 13:10
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 13:12
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1234.9
Gurgaon GGN 13:21
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 13:23
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1244.8
Palam PM 13:34
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 13:36
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1258.1
Delhi Cantt DEC 13:42
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 13:44
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1261.8
Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEE 14:04
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 14:06
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1271.5
Old Delhi Jn DLI 14:35
Average Delay: (- min)
20m 14:55
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1275.9
Ghaziabad Jn GZB 15:34
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 15:36
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1296.3
Pilkhua PKW 16:02
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 16:04
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1321.9
Hapur Jn HPU 16:20
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 16:25
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1333.1
Gajraula Jn GJL 17:07
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 17:08
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1383.7
Amroha AMRO 17:33
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 17:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1406.6
Moradabad Jn MB 18:30
Average Delay: (- min)
5m 18:35
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1437.1
Rampur Jn RMU 19:05
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 19:07
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1464.3
Milak MIL 19:31
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 19:33
Average Delay: (- min)
2 1487.5
Bareilly Jn BE 20:35
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (- min)
2 1527.4

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 04312 BHUJ BE SPL

Train 04312 BHUJ BE SPL runs from BHUJ(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) on Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday. Train departs from BHUJ(BHUJ) at 15:50 and reaches Bareilly(BE) at 20:35. It takes 2 days to reach train 04312 from BHUJ(BHUJ) to Bareilly(BE) .

BHUJ BE SPL 04312 train passes through 46 major stations in 2 days to reach from BHUJ to Bareilly . It takes total of 28:45 hours journey to reach Bareilly .

In 04312 train route maximum halt time for this train is 25 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB). Train 04312 arrives at Gandhidham Jn at 16:55 and departs at 17:20. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Chandlodiya (CLDY)
  2. Abu Road (ABR)
  3. Ajmer Jn (AII)
  4. Jaipur Jn (JP)
  5. Bandikui Jn (BKI)
  6. Rewari Jn (RE)
  7. Old Delhi Jn (DLI)
  8. Hapur Jn (HPU)
  9. Moradabad Jn (MB)


04312 BHUJ BE SPL FAQ

From which station train 04312 BHUJ BE SPL starts from?

04312 BHUJ BE SPL starts from BHUJ(BHUJ)

How many days in a week 04312 BHUJ BE SPL runs ?

04312 BHUJ BE SPL runs on Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 04312 BHUJ BE SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 04312 BHUJ BE SPL train is 25 minutes at Gandhidham Jn(GIMB)

Top Train Routes related to 04312 BHUJ BE SPL

For more information on 04312 BHUJ BE SPL train Click IRCTC