02775 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
CCT LPI SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kakinada Town Jn CCT
20:10
1 0.0
Rajahmundry RJY 21:03
2m 21:05
1 62.6
Tanuku TNKU 21:43
2m 21:45
1 101.4
Bhimavaram Town BVRT 22:23
2m 22:25
1 131.7
Akividu AKVD 22:48
2m 22:50
1 149.4
Kaikaluru KKLR 23:08
2m 23:10
1 166.1
Gudivada Jn GDV 23:48
2m 23:50
1 195.3
Rayanapadu RYP 01:05
5m 01:10
2 244.7
Khammam KMT 02:19
1m 02:20
2 335.1
Warangal WL 03:55
2m 03:57
2 442.6
Secunderabad Jn SC 06:45
5m 06:50
2 584.5
Begumpet BMT 07:02
1m 07:03
2 589.4
Lingampalli LPI 07:30

2 607.6

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 02775 CCT LPI SPL

Train 02775 CCT LPI SPL runs from () to () on Monday, Wednesday, Friday. Train departs from () at 20:10 and reaches () at 07:30. It takes 2 days to reach train 02775 from () to () .

CCT LPI SPL 02775 train passes through 13 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 11:20 hours journey to reach .

In 02775 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Rayanapadu(RYP). Train 02775 arrives at Rayanapadu at 01:05 and departs at 01:10. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Secunderabad Jn (SC)


02775 CCT LPI SPL FAQ

From which station train 02775 CCT LPI SPL starts from?

02775 CCT LPI SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 02775 CCT LPI SPL runs ?

02775 CCT LPI SPL runs on Monday, Wednesday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 02775 CCT LPI SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 02775 CCT LPI SPL train is 5 minutes at Rayanapadu(RYP)

Top Train Routes related to 02775 CCT LPI SPL

For more information on 02775 CCT LPI SPL train Click IRCTC