02770 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Secunderabad Jn SC
17:40
1 0.0
Kacheguda KCG 17:53
2m 17:55
1 7.2
Mahbubnagar MBNR 19:38
2m 19:40
1 113.0
Sriramnagar SRNR 20:38
1m 20:39
1 175.9
Gadwal Jn GWD 20:45
1m 20:46
1 188.2
Kurnool City KRNT 21:30
2m 21:32
1 243.6
Dhone Jn DHNE 22:40
5m 22:45
1 297.7
Gooty Jn GY 23:19
1m 23:20
1 353.0
Anantapur ATP 00:24
1m 00:25
2 410.1
Dharmavaram Jn DMM 01:28
2m 01:30
2 443.4
Kadiri KRY 02:24
1m 02:25
2 510.9
Mulakala Cheruvu MCU 03:04
1m 03:05
2 548.2
Madanapalle Road MPL 03:29
1m 03:30
2 588.4
Kalikiri KCI 04:04
1m 04:05
2 616.0
Piler PIL 04:14
1m 04:15
2 630.3
Pakala Jn PAK 05:23
2m 05:25
2 671.1
Tirupati TPTY 06:25

2 713.0

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP

Train 02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP runs from () to () on Tuesday, Friday. Train departs from () at 17:40 and reaches () at 06:25. It takes 2 days to reach train 02770 from () to () .

SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 02770 train passes through 17 major stations in 2 days to reach from to . It takes total of 12:45 hours journey to reach .

In 02770 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5 minutes at Dhone Jn(DHNE). Train 02770 arrives at Dhone Jn at 22:40 and departs at 22:45. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.


02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP FAQ

From which station train 02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP starts from?

02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP starts from ()

How many days in a week 02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP runs ?

02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP runs on Tuesday, Friday,

What is the maximum halt time of 02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP train is 5 minutes at Dhone Jn(DHNE)

Top Train Routes related to 02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP

For more information on 02770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP train Click IRCTC