02732 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
Jaipur - Hyderabad Special Jaipur Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
JP JP
0 15:00
1 0
FL FL 15:41
2:00 15:43
1 54
KSG KSG 16:23
2:00 16:25
1 105
AII AII 17:10
30:00:00 17:40
1 134
BHL BHL 19:30
5:00 19:35
1 266
COR COR 20:55
10:00 21:05
1 320
NMH NMH 21:53
2:00 21:55
1 376
MDS MDS 22:43
2:00 22:45
1 425
RTM RTM 0:25
25:00:00 0:50
2 509
NAD NAD 1:30
2:00 1:32
2 553
UJN UJN 2:30
10:00 2:40
2 608
BPL BPL 6:15
10:00 6:25
2 792
ET ET 8:15
15:00 8:30
2 884
KNW KNW 11:40
5:00 11:45
2 1067
BAU BAU 12:33
2:00 12:35
2 1136
MKU MKU 14:05
2:00 14:07
2 1233
AK AK 15:15
10:00 15:25
2 1322
WHM WHM 16:35
1:00 16:36
2 1401
HNL HNL 17:15
1:00 17:16
2 1449
BMF BMF 18:08
1:00 18:09
2 1507
PAU PAU 18:45
25:00:00 19:10
2 1529
NED NED 19:45
5:00 19:50
2 1560
MUE MUE 20:23
2:00 20:25
2 1582
DAB DAB 21:03
2:00 21:05
2 1631
NZB NZB 21:40
2:00 21:42
2 1670
KMC KMC 22:30
2:00 22:32
2 1722
MED MED 23:40
2:00 23:42
2 1803
SC SC 1:00
10:00 1:10
3 1833
HYB HYB 2:00
0 Destinatio
3 1840

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special

Train 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special runs from Jaipur Junction(JP) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) on Train departs from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 15:00 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 2:00. It takes 3 days to reach train 02732 from Jaipur Junction(JP) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) .

Jaipur - Hyderabad Special 02732 train passes through 29 major stations in 3 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally . It takes total of 35:0 hours journey to reach Hyderabad Deccan Nampally .

In 02732 train route maximum halt time for this train is 5:00 minutes at BHL(BHL). Train 02732 arrives at BHL at 19:30 and departs at 19:35. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. KNW (KNW)
  2. NED (NED)


02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special FAQ

From which station train 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special starts from?

02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special starts from Jaipur Junction(JP)

How many days in a week 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special runs ?

02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special runs on

What is the maximum halt time of 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special train is 5:00 minutes at BHL(BHL)

Top Train Routes related to 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special

For more information on 02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Special train Click IRCTC