01665 Train Schedule | Train Time Table


 E-mail  Print
HBJ AGARTALA SPL to
Book Tickets Now
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
HabibGanj HBJ
17:00
1 0.0
Hoshangabad HBD 18:10
2m 18:12
1 67.6
Itarsi Jn ET 18:35
20m 18:55
1 85.7
Pipariya PPI 19:46
2m 19:48
1 153.1
Gadarwara GAR 20:23
2m 20:25
1 202.3
Narsinghpur NU 20:58
2m 21:00
1 246.7
Jabalpur Jn JBP 22:15
10m 22:25
1 330.8
Katni Jn KTE 23:55
6m 00:01
1 421.7
Maihar MYR 00:43
2m 00:45
2 484.6
Satna Jn STA 01:35
10m 01:45
2 520.1
Manikpur Jn MKP 03:33
2m 03:35
2 597.7
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn PCOI 04:55
5m 05:00
2 690.2
Mirzapur MZP 06:30
2m 06:32
2 770.4
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn DDU 08:13
10m 08:23
2 833.6
Buxar BXR 09:30
2m 09:32
2 927.5
Ara Jn ARA 10:20
2m 10:22
2 996.0
Danapur DNR 11:18
2m 11:20
2 1035.3
Patliputra Jn PPTA 11:40
5m 11:45
2 1041.2
Hajipur Jn HJP 12:25
5m 12:30
2 1061.9
Barauni Jn BJU 13:50
10m 14:00
2 1149.4
Begusarai BGS 14:28
2m 14:30
2 1164.7
Khagaria Jn KGG 15:05
2m 15:07
2 1204.8
Naugachia NNA 16:07
2m 16:09
2 1271.8
Katihar Jn KIR 17:25
20m 17:45
2 1329.2
KishanGanj KNE 19:05
2m 19:07
2 1425.7
New Jalpaiguri Jn NJP 20:55
10m 21:05
2 1513.0
New Cooch Behar NCB 23:13
2m 23:15
2 1638.5
New Bongaigaon Jn NBQ 01:13
2m 01:15
3 1763.7
Rangiya Jn RNY 02:58
2m 03:00
3 1872.8
Guwahati GHY 04:45
10m 04:55
3 1920.4
Chaparmukh Jn CPK 06:46
2m 06:48
3 2011.4
New Haflong NHLG 12:30
10m 12:40
3 2189.0
Badarpur Jn BPB 15:15
15m 15:30
3 2260.0
New Karimganj Jn NKMG 15:55
5m 16:00
3 2277.4
Dharmanagar DMR 17:55
5m 18:00
3 2341.8
Kumarghat KUGT 18:41
2m 18:43
3 2373.8
Ambassa ABSA 20:10
2m 20:12
3 2414.2
Teliamura TLMR 20:45
2m 20:47
3 2443.6
Agartala AGTL 21:30

3 2481.2

For Faster Experience Download App.

About Train 01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL

Train 01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL runs from () to () on Wednesday. Train departs from () at 17:00 and reaches () at 21:30. It takes 3 days to reach train 01665 from () to () .

HBJ AGARTALA SPL 01665 train passes through 39 major stations in 3 days to reach from to . It takes total of 52:30 hours journey to reach .

In 01665 train route maximum halt time for this train is 20 minutes at Itarsi Jn(ET). Train 01665 arrives at Itarsi Jn at 18:35 and departs at 18:55. So if you want to get down from the train and buy anything from the station or for little fresh air. It's safe to get down at this station.
Other stations which have more than 5 minutes halt time are

  1. Jabalpur Jn (JBP)
  2. Katni Jn (KTE)
  3. Satna Jn (STA)
  4. Prayagraj Chheoki Jn (PCOI)
  5. Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)
  6. Patliputra Jn (PPTA)
  7. Hajipur Jn (HJP)
  8. Barauni Jn (BJU)
  9. Katihar Jn (KIR)
  10. New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP)
  11. Guwahati (GHY)
  12. New Haflong (NHLG)
  13. Badarpur Jn (BPB)
  14. New Karimganj Jn (NKMG)
  15. Dharmanagar (DMR)


01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL FAQ

From which station train 01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL starts from?

01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL starts from ()

How many days in a week 01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL runs ?

01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL runs on Wednesday,

What is the maximum halt time of 01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL and at which station?

Maximum halt time of 01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL train is 20 minutes at Itarsi Jn(ET)

Top Train Routes related to 01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL

For more information on 01665 HBJ AGARTALA SPL train Click IRCTC