Train 04214 Reviews & Ratings

AYC-ANVT RESERVED SPECIAL (04214) 

1 3/5  (108 reviews)








Punctuality

Cleanliness

Food

Available Classes

3E 

Total stops

8

The Total rating is based overall rating of food, cleanliness and punctuality of the train AYC-ANVT RESERVED SPECIAL

amitsxxx

11/07/2026
I'm not giving you rating.. this train distroyeed my money something 5000 hotel late duty penalty etc.. 7 hour late.. poor service by indian railway

rajsaxxx

04/07/2026
very disappointed train.i 'll never go by this train

dwivexxx

23/06/2026
koi bhi state mein Na baithe yah 10 ghante let hoti hai

ajay9xxx

20/06/2026
A very bad experience on this train

tiwarxxx

16/05/2026
i am giving my review against your many bad facilities. it include the train cleaness , time deyal time and leave me at my destination at the late of 7 hr

irenuxxx

13/05/2026
bilkul bekar train h 6 hours late or service to or bhi bekar pls koi bhi is train m travel na kre apna time or money wastage h isme

gauraxxx

12/05/2026
train bahut kharab hai bahut late chalegi hamesa halat kharab ho jata hai

st749xxx

12/06/2025
how much does it cost these tires are very bad 😞

amanbxxx

07/06/2025
Worst Train experience in my whole life...itnaa ghatiyaa trainn...mat lena ticket...6:20PM pr train ko Lukhnow jana tha...2:00AM hore hai...or mei abhi bhi Anand Vihar se Lukhnow nahi poch paya....🤧🤧🤧

sbkumxxx

29/05/2025
Bakhwash train hai write maa, Raheem ko.Ek ek crite dete hain

priksxxx

29/05/2025
please don't travel from this train

krishxxx

08/05/2025
very bad train 6 hrs late i can't believe

 Previous

Next