82902 Train Time Table ADI - BCT TEJAS EXPRESS

STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Ahmedabad Jn ADI
06:40
1 0.0
Nadiad Jn ND 07:09
2m 07:11
1 45.8
Vadodara Jn BRC 07:54
5m 07:59
1 100.0
Bharuch Jn BH 08:43
2m 08:45
1 170.6
Surat ST 09:25
5m 09:30
1 229.7
Vapi VAPI 10:37
2m 10:39
1 324.7
Borivali BVI 12:12
3m 12:15
1 463.3
Andheri ADH 12:28
2m 12:30
1 475.6
Mumbai Ctrl MMCT 13:05

1 492.8