79309 Train Time Table

  (79309)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Ratlam Junction    to    Indore Junction BG   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dr Ambedkar Nagar DADN
19:15
1 0.0
Rau RAU 19:28
2m 19:30
1 9.6
Rajendra Nagar RJQ 19:37
2m 19:39
1 14.4
Lokmanya Nagar LKMN 19:47
1m 19:48
1 17.4
Saifee Nagar SFNR 19:51
1m 19:52
1 18.5
Indore Jn INDB 20:05
Average Delay: (3 min)
5m 20:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1 21.1
Laxmi Bai Nagar LMNR 20:16
Average Delay: (10 min)
2m 20:18
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 24.6
Palia PLA 20:29
Average Delay: (11 min)
2m 20:31
Average Delay: (11 min)
1 35.6
Balauda Takun BLDK 20:40
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:41
Average Delay: (- min)
1 42.4
Ajnod AJN 20:48
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 20:50
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 49.1
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Jn FTD 21:01
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 21:03
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 60.4
Osra OSRA 21:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:13
Average Delay: (- min)
1 67.8
Gautampura Road GPX 21:20
Average Delay: (13 min)
2m 21:22
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 76.3
Pirjhalar PJH 21:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1 82.0
Barnagar BNG 21:39
Average Delay: (12 min)
2m 21:41
Average Delay: (13 min)
1 92.4
Sunderabad SNBD 21:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 21:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1 103.0
Runija RNJ 21:59
Average Delay: (12 min)
2m 22:01
Average Delay: (12 min)
1 108.4
Pritam Nagar PRNG 22:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 22:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1 116.6
Nauganwan NGW 22:18
Average Delay: (14 min)
2m 22:20
Average Delay: (15 min)
1 123.7
Ratlam Jn RTM 23:00
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (9 min)
1 140.1