79305 Train Time Table DADN RTM DEMU

DADN RTM DEMU  (79305)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Ratlam Junction    to    Indore Junction BG   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Dr Ambedkar Nagar DADN
08:55
1 0.0
Rau RAU 09:08
2m 09:10
1 9.6
Rajendra Nagar RJQ 09:17
2m 09:19
1 14.4
Lokmanya Nagar LKMN 09:27
1m 09:28
1 17.4
Saifee Nagar SFNR 09:31
1m 09:32
1 18.5
Indore Jn INDB 09:40
Average Delay: (2 min)
5m 09:45
Average Delay: (- min)
1 21.1
Laxmi Bai Nagar LMNR 09:56
Average Delay: (8 min)
2m 09:58
Average Delay: (10 min)
1 24.6
Palia PLA 10:09
Average Delay: (6 min)
2m 10:11
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 35.6
Balauda Takun BLDK 10:20
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:21
Average Delay: (- min)
1 42.4
Ajnod AJN 10:28
Average Delay: (6 min)
2m 10:30
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 49.1
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Jn FTD 10:41
Average Delay: (4 min)
2m 10:43
Average Delay: (5 min)
1 60.4
Osra OSRA 10:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 10:53
Average Delay: (- min)
1 67.8
Gautampura Road GPX 11:10
Average Delay: (4 min)
2m 11:12
Average Delay: (4 min)
1 76.3
Pirjhalar PJH 11:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:31
Average Delay: (- min)
1 82.0
Barnagar BNG 11:39
Average Delay: (3 min)
2m 11:41
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 92.4
Sunderabad SNBD 11:51
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 11:52
Average Delay: (- min)
1 103.0
Runija RNJ 11:59
Average Delay: (3 min)
2m 12:01
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 108.4
Pritam Nagar PRNG 12:10
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 12:11
Average Delay: (- min)
1 116.6
Nauganwan NGW 12:18
Average Delay: (3 min)
2m 12:20
Average Delay: (3 min)
1 123.7
Ratlam Jn RTM 12:50
Average Delay: (- min)

Average Delay: (0 min)
1 140.1