77282 Train Time Table

  (77282)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Tenali Junction    to    Guntur Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Kacheguda KCG
05:10
1 0.0
Malakpet MXT 05:11
1m 05:12
1 1.6
Dabirpura DQR 05:13
1m 05:14
1 2.8
Yakutpura YKA 05:15
1m 05:16
1 3.6
Huppuguda HPG 05:18
1m 05:19
1 6.0
Falaknuma FM 05:29
1m 05:30
1 7.3
Budvel BDVL 05:39
1m 05:40
1 13.9
Umdanagar UR 05:48
1m 05:49
1 20.5
Timmapur TMX 05:59
1m 06:00
1 36.9
Shadnagar SHNR 06:19
1m 06:20
1 51.8
Balanagar BABR 06:32
1m 06:33
1 65.4
Ranga Reddy Guda RRGA 06:38
1m 06:39
1 70.8
Rajapur RJAP 06:44
1m 06:45
1 75.9
Gollapalli GLY 06:49
1m 06:50
1 80.7
Jadcherla JCL 07:05
1m 07:06
1 88.2
Divitipalli DTP 07:14
1m 07:15
1 96.0
Yenugonda YNG 07:19
1m 07:20
1 101.8
Mahbubnagar MBNR 07:55
5m 08:00
1 105.9
Mahbubnagar Town Halt MHBT 08:03
1m 08:04
1 108.4
Manyamkonda MQN 08:09
1m 08:10
1 119.8
Kotakadra KTKA 08:13
1m 08:14
1 124.2
Devarkadra Jn DKC 08:19
1m 08:20
1 130.3
Dokur DKUR 08:23
1m 08:24
1 135.1
Kaukuntla KQQ 08:28
1m 08:29
1 140.9
Kurumurthi KXI 08:33
1m 08:34
1 146.1
Konnur KONN 08:41
1m 08:42
1 154.3
Wanaparti Road WPR 08:59
1m 09:00
1 159.3
Ajjakolu AJK 09:05
1m 09:06
1 165.4
Sriramnagar SRNR 09:12
1m 09:13
1 168.7
Arepalli Halt ARPL 09:16
1m 09:17
1 173.3
Gadwal Jn GWD 09:44
1m 09:45
1 181.1
Poodoor PDO 09:52
1m 09:53
1 189.2
Peddadinne PDNA 09:58
1m 09:59
1 195.7
Itikyala IKI 10:10
1m 10:11
1 199.4
Manopad MOA 10:26
1m 10:27
1 212.8
Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt SBBJ 10:41
1m 10:42
1 226.7
Alampur Road ALPR 10:45
1m 10:46
1 229.1
Kurnool City KRNT 11:46
2m 11:48
1 236.5
Kotla KOLA 11:50
1m 11:51
1 238.9
Dupadu DUU 12:03
1m 12:04
1 247.2
Ulindakonda UKD 12:13
1m 12:14
1 258.5
Veldurti VDI 12:25
1m 12:26
1 270.6
Bogolu BVO 12:35
1m 12:36
1 280.6
Dhone Jn DHNE 13:20
20m 13:40
1 290.5
Malkapuram MLK 13:53
1m 13:54
1 303.4
Rangapuram RGM 14:04
1m 14:05
1 315.3
Betamcherla BMH 14:14
1m 14:15
1 326.3
Bugganipalli Cement Nagar BEY 14:23
1m 14:24
1 332.9
Krishnamma Kona KEF 14:36
1m 14:37
1 341.6
Panyam PNM 14:49
1m 14:50
1 351.8
Nandyal Jn NDL 15:15
5m 15:20
1 366.3
Gazulapalli GZL 15:49
1m 15:50
1 380.8
Chelama CMZ 16:00
1m 16:01
1 391.7
Diguvametta DMT 16:34
1m 16:35
1 408.2
Giddalur GID 16:50
2m 16:52
1 419.7
Somidevipalle SDV 17:12
1m 17:13
1 434.5
Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram JBK 17:22
1m 17:23
1 446.4
Cumbum CBM 17:34
1m 17:35
1 453.3
Tarlupadu TLU 17:48
1m 17:49
1 466.9
Markapur Road MRK 18:04
1m 18:05
1 479.3
Gajjela Konda GJJ 18:19
1m 18:20
1 492.5
Donakonda DKD 18:35
2m 18:37
1 503.3
Potlapadu POO 18:46
1m 18:47
1 509.5
Kurichedu KCD 18:57
1m 18:58
1 516.2
Gundlakamma GKM 19:09
1m 19:10
1 527.5
Cheekategalapalem CEM 19:19
1m 19:20
1 533.8
Vinukonda VKN 19:32
1m 19:33
1 540.7
Savalyapuram SYM 19:44
1m 19:45
1 550.6
Santamagulur SAB 20:03
1m 20:04
1 561.9
Munumaka MUK 20:15
1m 20:16
1 570.3
Narasaraopet NRT 20:33
2m 20:35
1 578.0
Satulur STUR 20:55
1m 20:56
1 589.0
Nudurupadu NDPU 21:09
1m 21:10
1 595.2
Phirangipuram PPM 21:25
1m 21:26
1 602.3
Perecherla PRCA 21:37
1m 21:38
1 612.0
Nallapadu Jn NLPD 21:51
1m 21:52
1 618.3
Guntur Jn GNT 22:30
Average Delay: (2 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 623.3