76848 Train Time Table SA-VRI PASSR

SA-VRI PASSR  (76848)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Salem Junction    to    Vriddhachalam Junction   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Salem Jn SA
Average Delay: (- min)
18:40
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 0.0
Salem Market SAMT 18:47
Average Delay: (6 min)
1m 18:48
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 4.3
Salem Town SXT 18:51
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 18:52
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 6.3
Ayodhyapattanam APN 18:59
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:00
Average Delay: (- min)
1 14.3
Minnampalli MPLI 19:12
Average Delay: (9 min)
1m 19:13
Average Delay: (9 min)
1 19.9
Valappadi G Halt VGE 19:25
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:26
Average Delay: (- min)
1 33.0
Ettapur Road ETP 19:35
Average Delay: (7 min)
1m 19:36
Average Delay: (8 min)
1 40.5
Pedanayakanpalayam PDKM 19:42
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 19:43
Average Delay: (- min)
1 44.6
Attur ATU 19:48
Average Delay: (-12 min)
2m 19:50
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 56.0
Talaivasal TVS 20:02
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:03
Average Delay: (- min)
1 73.7
Melnariyapanur MLYR 20:12
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:13
Average Delay: (- min)
1 80.9
Chinna Salem CHSM 20:18
Average Delay: (6 min)
2m 20:20
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 87.7
Siruvattur SRVT 20:29
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:30
Average Delay: (- min)
1 95.0
Pukkiravari PRV 20:39
Average Delay: (1 min)
1m 20:40
Average Delay: (2 min)
1 100.0
Kuttakudi KKTI 20:54
Average Delay: (- min)
1m 20:55
Average Delay: (- min)
1 105.8
Mukhasaparur MKSP 21:09
Average Delay: (-2 min)
1m 21:10
Average Delay: (1 min)
1 116.5
Vriddhachalam Jn VRI 21:55
Average Delay: (-11 min)

Average Delay: (- min)
1 138.8