75201 Train Time Table

  (75201)  

1 0 /5  ( 0  reviews)

Ranaghat Junction    to    Lalgola   ( M T W T F S S) View Train Running Status
STATION NAME STATION CODE ARRIVAL HALT TIME
In Mins
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
In KMs
Barauni Jn BJU
04:10
1 0.0
Barauni Flag BUJ 04:15
1m 04:16
1 2.6
Teghra TGA 04:21
1m 04:22
1 7.4
Bachhwara Jn BCA 04:32
2m 04:34
1 16.3
Sherpur Dhipura SPPA 04:44
1m 04:45
1 22.4
Vidyapatidham VPDA 04:50
1m 04:51
1 27.0
Harpur Bochaha HBP 04:56
1m 04:57
1 31.5
Mohiuddinnagar MOG 05:03
1m 05:04
1 36.8
Nandani Lagunia NNNL 05:17
1m 05:18
1 44.4
Shahpur Patoree SPP 05:25
2m 05:27
1 49.7
Basudeopur Chandail Halt BDUA 05:32
1m 05:33
1 53.7
Mehnar Road MNO 05:50
1m 05:51
1 57.6
Sahadai Buzurg SDG 05:56
1m 05:57
1 62.5
Desari DES 06:02
1m 06:03
1 67.3
Gram Kharika Halt GKHT 06:07
1m 06:08
1 69.4
Chak Sikandar CSR 06:18
1m 06:19
1 71.8
Akshaywat Rai Nagar AYRN 06:46
1m 06:47
1 77.0
Chakmakrand CKRD 07:24
1m 07:25
1 81.1
Hajipur Jn HJP 07:53
5m 07:58
1 87.5
Sonpur Jn SEE 08:26
Average Delay: (- min)
2m 08:28
Average Delay: (6 min)
1 92.8
Bharpura Pahleza Ghat Jn PHLG 09:00
1m 09:01
1 96.7
Digha Bridge Halt DGBH 09:11
1m 09:12
1 105.2
Patliputra Jn PPTA 09:50
5m 09:55
1 108.2
Phulwari Sharif PWS 10:09
1m 10:10
1 114.3
Sachiwalay Halt SCY 10:15
1m 10:16
1 118.1
Patna Jn PNBE 10:45

1 120.3